En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
22/04
Segovia
Ávila
165.6 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
4u01'34"
2
Eduard Prades Reverte
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 46"
3
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
op 49"
5
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Sporting / Tavira
op 51"
6
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
7
Daniel Mestre
Efapel
z.t
8
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
z.t
9
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 54"
10
Frederico Figueiredo
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
11
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
12
Joaquim Silva
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 58"
13
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/Fc Porto
op 59"
14
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
15
Alexey Vermeulen
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
16
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
17
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
18
Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
z.t
19
Ryan Anderson
Rally Cycling
z.t
20
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin
z.t
21
Marc de Maar
Team Ukyo
z.t
22
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
23
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos - BH
z.t
24
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
25
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Burgos - BH
z.t
26
Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
z.t
27
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52/Fc Porto
op 1'06"
28
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
29
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel
z.t
30
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Efapel
z.t
31
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Team Euskadi
op 1'09"
32
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
33
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Medellin
z.t
34
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 1'15"
35
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin
op 1'18"
36
Joao Rodrigues
W52/Fc Porto
op 1'25"
37
Jokin Etxabe
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 1'27"
38
Alexander Grigoriev
Sporting / Tavira
op 1'28"
39
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Efapel
op 1'37"
40
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Medellin
z.t
41
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'46"
42
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Medellin
z.t
43
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 2'01"
44
Jaime Roson Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
op 2'34"
46
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
47
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Medellin
op 3'19"
48
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 3'21"
49
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
op 3'25"
50
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 3'36"
51
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52/Fc Porto
op 3'42"
52
Andre Carvalho
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
53
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
op 3'52"
54
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
z.t
55
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Team Euskadi
op 4'03"
56
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
57
Nicola Toffali
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
58
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
Team Euskadi
z.t
59
Artem Samolenkov
Lokosphinx
op 4'52"
60
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
61
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
op 5'08"
62
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52/Fc Porto
op 5'11"
63
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Sporting / Tavira
op 5'26"
64
Daniel Whitehouse
op 7'16"
65
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
op 7'17"
66
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 7'19"
67
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
op 7'49"
68
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
69
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
70
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
71
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
72
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
73
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
op 8'06"
74
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'15"
75
Nikolay Mihaylov
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 10'03"
76
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 10'57"
77
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
Efapel
z.t
78
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
z.t
79
Neto Rafael Lourenço
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
80
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
op 11'05"
81
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 11'33"
82
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
83
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Team Euskadi
op 11'38"
84
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
op 11'48"
85
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 11'52"
86
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 11'56"
87
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 12'03"
88
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
89
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
90
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
op 12'15"
91
Tyler Magner
Rally Cycling
z.t
92
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
W52/Fc Porto
op 12'17"
93
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
op 13'41"
94
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Team Euskadi
op 14'19"
95
Gaspar Gonçalves
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
op 15'29"
96
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
op 18'15"
97
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
z.t
98
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
z.t
99
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
100
Mikel Alonso Flores
Team Euskadi
z.t
101
José Tiago Ferreira
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
102
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
z.t
103
David Arroyo Duran
Efapel
z.t
104
Marc Buades
Team Euskadi
op 18'23"
105
Aviv Yechzkel
Israel Cycling Academy
op 18'39"
106
André Crispim
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
op 18'45"
107
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
op 18'59"
Jesse Anthony
Rally Cycling
DNF
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
DNF
Juan José Cueto Montero
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
Mikel Elorza Pagaldi
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
Matvey Mamykin
Burgos - BH
DNF
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
DNF
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
DNF
Albert Torres Barcelo
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares