En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Mitchelton - Scott
1
Daryl Impey
2
Simon Yates
3
Jack Bauer
4
Luke Durbridge
5
Lucas Hamilton
6
Michael Hepburn
7
Cameron Meyer
Trek - Segafredo
11
Richie Porte
12
Mads Pedersen
13
Kenny Elissonde
14
Michel Ries
15
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
16
Kiel Reijnen
17
Koen de Kort
Ag2r - La Mondiale
21
Romain Bardet
22
Geoffrey Bouchard
23
Clément Chevrier
24
Axel Domont
25
Ben Gastauer
26
Andrea Vendrame
27
Larry Warbasse
DNF rit 6
Lotto Soudal
31
Caleb Ewan
32
Thomas De Gendt
33
Adam Hansen
34
Matthew Holmes
35
Roger Kluge
36
Jonathan Dibben
37
Tosh Van der Sande
Cofidis
41
Elia Viviani
42
Simone Consonni
43
Nathan Haas
44
Mathias Le Turnier
45
Marco Mathis
46
Fabio Sabatini
47
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
51
Sam Bennett
52
João Almeida
53
Shane Archbold
54
Mattia Cattaneo
55
Dries Devenyns
56
Iljo Keisse
57
Michael Morkov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
61
Rohan Dennis
62
Owain Doull
63
Christopher Lawless
64
Luke Rowe
65
Pavel Sivakov
66
Ian Stannard
67
Dylan van Baarle
CCC Team
71
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
72
Josef Cerny
73
Simon Geschke
74
Joey Rosskopf
75
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
DNS rit 5
76
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
77
Lukasz Wisniowski
Israel Start-Up Nation
81
André Greipel
82
Guillaume Boivin
83
Alex Dowsett
84
Omer Goldstein
85
Ben Hermans
DNS rit 3
86
James Gene Piccoli
87
Rick Zabel
UAE Team Emirates
91
Jasper Philipsen
92
Sven Erik Bystrøm
93
Mikkel Bjerg
94
Vegard Stake Laengen
95
Marco Marcato
96
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
DNF rit 1
97
Diego Ulissi
Bora - HansGrohe
101
Jay McCarthy
102
Erik Baska
103
Cesare Benedetti
104
Martin Laas
105
Juraj Sagan
106
Ide Schelling
107
Michael Schwarzmann
Astana Pro Team
111
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
112
Manuele Boaro
113
Daniil Fominykh
114
Laurens De Vreese
DNS rit 5
115
Fabio Felline
116
Omar Fraile Matarranza
117
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Team Sunweb
121
Jai Hindley
122
Robert Power
123
Michael Storer
124
Alberto Dainese
125
Max Kanter
126
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
127
Florian Stork
Groupama - FDJ
131
Miles Scotson
132
Bruno Armirail
133
Kilian Frankiny
134
Mickael Delage
135
Fabian Lienhard
136
Marc Sarreau
137
Jacopo Guarnieri
Movistar Team
141
Jurgen Roelandts
142
Gabriel Cullaigh
143
Juri Hollmann
144
Jorge Arcas Pena
145
Luis Mas Bonet
146
Eduard Prades Reverte
147
Sergio Samitier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
151
Giacomo Nizzolo
152
Ryan Gibbons
153
Samuele Battistella
154
Danilo Wyss
155
Stefan De Bod
156
Rasmus Tiller
157
Dylan Sunderland
Team Jumbo - Visma
161
George Bennett
162
Chris Harper
163
Lennard Hofstede
164
Timo Roosen
165
Bert-Jan Lindeman
166
Antwan Tolhoek
167
Taco van der Hoorn
Bahrain - McLaren
171
Yukiya Arashiro
172
Domen Novak
173
Rafael Valls Ferri
DNS rit 3
174
Marco Haller
175
Hermann Pernsteiner
176
Luka Pibernik
177
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
EF Pro Cycling
181
Kristoffer Halvorsen
182
Mitchell Docker
183
Jens Keukeleire
184
Lachlan David Morton
185
Tom Scully
186
Neilson Powless
187
Jonas Rutsch
Australia
191
Nicholas White
192
Tyler Lindorff
DNF rit 4
193
Samuel Jenner
194
Jarrad Drizners
195
Sam Welsford
196
Kelland O'Brien
DNF rit 4
197
Cameron Scott
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares