En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
20/01
McLaren Vale
Willunga
151.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
20u31'15"
2
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 7"
3
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 10"
4
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 33"
6
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 45"
7
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 54"
8
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'02"
9
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
op 1'15"
10
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 1'27"
11
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'28"
12
Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
op 1'38"
13
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'28"
14
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'34"
15
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 6'51"
16
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 7'14"
17
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'51"
18
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 10'46"
19
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
op 11'05"
20
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
op 11'31"
21
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
op 13'15"
22
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 15'22"
23
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 15'54"
24
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
op 16'26"
25
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
op 18'08"
26
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 19'17"
27
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'41"
28
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
op 20'49"
29
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 22'04"
30
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
op 23'41"
31
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
op 23'48"
32
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
op 25'24"
33
Michael Potter
Unisa - Australia
op 26'33"
34
Jason Lea
Unisa - Australia
op 26'50"
35
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 27'21"
36
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
op 30'33"
37
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 30'41"
38
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
op 32'54"
39
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 36'15"
40
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 47'25"
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares