En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
16/01
Norwood
Angaston
149 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
6u34'12"
2
Jason Lea
Unisa - Australia
op 1"
3
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
4
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
op 2"
5
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
op 3"
6
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
op 6"
7
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
z.t
9
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
10
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
11
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
12
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
13
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
14
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
15
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
16
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
18
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
19
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
20
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
21
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
z.t
23
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
z.t
25
Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
z.t
26
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
28
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
33
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
34
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Michael Potter
Unisa - Australia
z.t
36
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
37
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
39
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 36"
40
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 38"
41
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
42
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
op 59"
43
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 1'02"
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares