En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
16/01
Adelaide
Lyndoch
145 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
3u50'21"
2
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
3
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
z.t
5
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
8
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
10
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
13
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
14
Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
z.t
15
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Sam Welsford
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
17
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
18
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
21
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
23
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
25
Steele Von Hoff
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
26
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
28
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
29
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
31
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
33
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
34
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
35
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
36
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
38
Logan Owen
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
39
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
41
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
43
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
44
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
45
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
46
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
47
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
48
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
51
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
53
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
54
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
55
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
56
Brendan Canty
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
57
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
59
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
60
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
61
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
62
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
63
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
64
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
67
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
68
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
69
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
70
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
71
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
72
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
73
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
z.t
74
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
z.t
75
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
78
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
79
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
80
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
z.t
81
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
82
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
83
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
84
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
85
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
88
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
89
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
90
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
91
William Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
92
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
94
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
97
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
98
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
99
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
100
Alexander Porter
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
101
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
102
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
103
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
104
Timothy Roe
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
105
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
106
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
107
Scott Bowden
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
108
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
109
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
z.t
110
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
z.t
111
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
113
Peter Kennaugh
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
115
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
116
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
op 16"
117
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 18"
118
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
119
Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
op 24"
120
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
z.t
121
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
122
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 26"
123
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 28"
124
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
125
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 55"
126
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
z.t
127
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 1'48"
128
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'57"
129
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'13"
130
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'36"
131
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
op 0"
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares