En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
20/01
Norwood
Campbelltown
149.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
3u45'19"
2
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
z.t
4
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
z.t
6
Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
7
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
8
Callum Scotson
z.t
9
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
11
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
13
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
14
Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
15
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
17
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
20
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
22
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
z.t
24
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
25
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
26
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Nathan Earle
z.t
28
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
29
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
z.t
30
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
32
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
33
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
z.t
35
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
36
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
z.t
39
Lucas Hamilton
z.t
40
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
41
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
42
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
z.t
43
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
44
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
46
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
47
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
51
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
53
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
55
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
57
Samuel Jenner
z.t
58
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
59
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Michael Storer
z.t
61
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
62
Jai Hindley
z.t
63
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
64
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
65
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
z.t
67
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
68
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
69
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
z.t
70
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
71
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
72
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
73
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
74
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
75
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
76
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
77
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
78
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
81
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
z.t
82
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Roger Kluge
Orica - Scott
z.t
84
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
85
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
86
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
87
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Manuele Mori
z.t
89
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
90
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
91
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
92
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
93
Cameron Meyer
z.t
94
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
95
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
96
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
97
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
99
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
100
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
101
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
z.t
102
Martin Velits
Quick Step Floors
op 16"
103
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
104
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 18"
105
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
106
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
op 21"
107
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
108
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 23"
109
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 26"
110
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 36"
111
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
112
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
113
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 39"
114
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
op 41"
115
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
op 43"
116
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
op 56"
117
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
118
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
119
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 1'04"
120
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'08"
121
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
122
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'16"
123
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'23"
124
Luke Durbridge
Orica - Scott
op 1'36"
125
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 2'17"
126
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
127
Tom Scully
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3'03"
128
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
op 5'14"
129
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
op 5'19"
130
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'39"
131
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
z.t
132
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 9'42"
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares