En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
18/01
Stirling
Paracombe
148.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
3u46'06"
2
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 16"
3
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
z.t
4
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 19"
5
Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
z.t
6
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
8
Michael Storer
z.t
9
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Nathan Earle
z.t
12
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
13
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
15
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
17
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
18
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
19
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
20
Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
21
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
op 29"
22
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 30"
23
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
op 35"
24
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
25
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
z.t
27
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
z.t
28
Jai Hindley
z.t
29
Lucas Hamilton
z.t
30
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
31
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
z.t
32
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
33
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
op 47"
36
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 50"
37
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
38
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
z.t
39
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 55"
40
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
op 57"
41
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
z.t
42
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
43
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
44
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
45
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
47
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
49
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'06"
50
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
51
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 1'21"
52
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
53
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'24"
54
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
55
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'26"
56
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
57
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'34"
58
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Samuel Jenner
z.t
60
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
61
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'48"
62
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
op 2'06"
64
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'18"
66
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
op 2'24"
67
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'25"
68
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 2'52"
69
Cameron Meyer
op 2'59"
70
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
op 3'16"
71
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'21"
72
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
73
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'28"
74
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 3'31"
75
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'42"
77
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 3'57"
78
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
79
Manuele Mori
op 3'59"
80
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
81
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 4'16"
82
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
op 4'50"
83
Martin Velits
Quick Step Floors
op 5'33"
84
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'01"
85
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
op 6'03"
88
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 6'57"
89
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'08"
90
Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha - Alpecin
op 7'17"
91
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
op 7'33"
92
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 8'27"
94
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
95
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
97
Callum Scotson
z.t
98
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
99
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 9'23"
100
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
op 9'28"
102
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
103
Luke Durbridge
Orica - Scott
op 10'17"
104
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
z.t
105
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Tom Scully
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
op 10'56"
108
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'59"
109
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'01"
110
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
111
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 11'23"
112
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
113
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
114
Roger Kluge
Orica - Scott
z.t
115
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
116
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
117
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
118
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
119
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
z.t
120
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
121
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
122
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
123
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
124
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
125
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'51"
126
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 13'13"
127
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
128
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 14'41"
129
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
op 14'51"
130
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
op 17'15"
131
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
132
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares