En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup - Albstadt (Short Track)
Result
1
Annika Langvad
Specialized Racing
23'56"
2
Jolanda Neff
Kross Racing Team
op 2"
3
Linda Indergand
Focus XC Team
z.t
4
Alessandra Keller
Thömus RN Racing Team
op 6"
5
Barbara Benko
Ghost Factory Racing
z.t
6
Kate Courtney
Specialized Racing
z.t
7
Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjaa
Team Merida Gunn-Rita
op 12"
8
Maja Wloszczowska
Kross Racing Team
op 13"
9
Chloe Woodruff
Stan's-Pivot Pro Team p/b Maxxis
op 14"
10
Anne Tauber
CST Sandd American Eagle MTB
z.t
11
Erin Huck
op 15"
12
Emily Batty
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 16"
13
Annie Last
KMC-Ekoi-SrSunTour
op 20"
14
Kathrin Stirnemann
Thömus RN Racing Team
z.t
15
Catharine Pendrel
Clif Pro Team
op 21"
16
Jitka Skarnitzlova
Gapp System - Cabtech MTB Racing Team
op 23"
17
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 27"
18
Elisabeth Brandau
op 30"
19
Sabine Spitz
Wiawis Bikes Pro Team
op 31"
20
Karla Stepanova
op 36"
21
Anne Terpstra
Ghost Factory Racing
z.t
22
Lea Davison
Clif Pro Team
z.t
23
Eva Lechner
Clif Pro Team
z.t
24
Katarzyna Solus-Miskowicz
Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe MTB Team
op 37"
25
Yana Belomoyna
CST Sandd American Eagle MTB
z.t
26
Ramona Forchini
JB Brunex Felt Factory Team
op 39"
27
Sabrina Enaux
op 40"
28
Githa Michiels
op 41"
29
Daniela Campuzano
op 45"
30
Rebecca Ellen McConnell
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
z.t
31
Jovana Crnogorac
Bike Way Racing Team
op 47"
32
Haley Smith
Norco Factory Team XC
op 49"
33
Mariske Strauss
Silverback OMX Pro Team
op 50"
34
Tanja Zakelj
Unior/Devinci Factory Racing
op 51"
35
Irina Kalentyeva
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 52"
36
Adelheid Morath
JB Brunex Felt Factory Team
op 1'28"
37
Samara Sheppard
op 1'56"
38
Elisabeth Osl
JB Brunex Felt Factory Team
op 0"
39
Raiza Goulao-Henrique
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
z.t
Katrin Leumann
DNS
2022
2021
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares