En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup - Mont-Sainte-Anne (Short Track)
Result
1
Samuel Gaze
Specialized Racing
21'41"
2
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
op 1"
3
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus RN Racing Team
z.t
4
Anton Cooper
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 2"
5
Lars Forster
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
z.t
6
Titouan Carod
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 3"
7
Marco Aurelio Fontana
Bianchi Countervail
z.t
8
Reto Indergand
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
z.t
9
Nadir Colledani
Bianchi Countervail
z.t
10
Maxime Marotte
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
op 5"
11
Martin Loo
z.t
12
Jordan Sarrou
KMC-Ekoi-SrSunTour
op 6"
13
Bartlomiej Wawak
Kross Racing Team
z.t
14
Victor Koretzky
KMC-Ekoi-SrSunTour
op 8"
15
Carlos Coloma Nicolas
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
op 10"
16
Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez
Trek Factory Racing XC
z.t
17
Jan Skarnitzl
Mitas Trek
op 11"
18
David Valero Serrano
MMR Factory Racing Team
op 15"
19
Fabian Giger
Kross Racing Team
op 19"
20
Leandre Bouchard
KMC-Ekoi-SrSunTour
op 25"
21
Peter Disera
Norco Factory Team XC
op 29"
22
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 37"
23
Ondrej Cink
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
op 41"
24
Gregor Raggl
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 43"
25
Pablo Rodriguez Guede
MMR Factory Racing Team
op 45"
26
Keegan Swenson
Stan's-Pivot Pro Team p/b Maxxis
op 48"
27
Daniel McConnell
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
op 56"
28
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
Torpado Gabogas
op 1'07"
29
Daniele Braidot
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia
op 1'21"
30
Shlomi Haimy
Bike Way Racing Team
op 1'24"
31
Luca Braidot
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia
op 1'27"
32
Karl Markt
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 1'30"
33
Hugo Drechou
Massi
op 1'50"
34
Catriel Andres Soto
MMR Factory Racing Team
op 1'52"
35
Andrew L'Esperance
op 1'56"
36
Andri Frischknecht
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 1'57"
37
Jaroslav Kulhavy
Specialized Racing
op 0"
38
Thomas Litscher
JB Brunex Felt Factory Team
z.t
39
Nicola Rohrbach
z.t
Stéphane Tempier
Bianchi Countervail
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2018
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares