En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup MTB #1 - Nove Mesto na Morave (Short Track)
Result
1
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
A.R. - Efideporte Pro Cycling Teams
20'15"
2
Victor Koretzky
Kmc - Orbea
z.t
3
Maxime Marotte
Cannondale Factory Racing
op 2"
4
Filippo Colombo
Absolute - Absalon - Bmc
z.t
5
Maximilian Brandl
Lexware Mountainbike Team
z.t
6
Alan Hatherly
Specialized Racing
z.t
7
Daniele Braidot
Cs Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
z.t
8
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
op 3"
9
Titouan Carod
Absolute - Absalon - Bmc
op 4"
10
Anton Cooper
Trek Factory Racing XC
z.t
11
Manuel Fumic
Cannondale Factory Racing
z.t
12
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
Cannondale Factory Racing
z.t
13
Milan Vader
Kmc - Orbea
z.t
14
Gregor Raggl
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
z.t
15
Stéphane Tempier
Trek Factory Racing XC
z.t
16
Thomas Griot
Massi
op 5"
17
Jordan Sarrou
Absolute - Absalon - Bmc
z.t
18
David Valero Serrano
MMR Factory Racing Team
z.t
19
Daniel McConnell
Primaflor Mondraker Xsauce
op 6"
20
Ondrej Cink
Kross Racing Team
z.t
21
Lars Forster
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
z.t
22
Matthias Stirnemann
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 7"
23
Vlad Dascalu
Team Trek - Pirelli
z.t
24
Bartlomiej Wawak
Kross Racing Team
op 8"
25
Guilherme Gotardelo Muller
Cannondale Brasil Racing
op 11"
26
Reto Indergand
Giant Factory Off - Road Team
z.t
27
Georg Egger
Lexware Mountainbike Team
z.t
28
Peter Disera
Norco Factory Team Xc
op 12"
29
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 13"
30
Andri Frischknecht
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
z.t
31
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
Torpado Ursus
z.t
32
Karl Markt
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 14"
33
Nicholas Pettina'
Cs Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
op 34"
34
Leandre Bouchard
Pivot Cycles - Ote
op 39"
35
Luca Braidot
Cs Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
op 44"
36
Keegan Swenson
op 54"
37
Anton Sintsov
Primaflor Mondraker Xsauce
op 1'06"
38
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
op 0"
Nadir Colledani
MMR Factory Racing Team
DNF
Thomas Litscher
Kmc - Orbea
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares