En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup - Nove Mesto na Morave (Short Track)
Result
1
Samuel Gaze
Specialized Racing
24'55"
2
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
op 1"
3
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 2"
4
Florian Vogel
Focus XC Team
op 4"
5
Lars Forster
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
z.t
6
Marco Aurelio Fontana
Bianchi Countervail
op 5"
7
Manuel Fumic
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
op 6"
8
Reto Indergand
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
z.t
9
Titouan Carod
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
z.t
10
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus RN Racing Team
op 7"
11
Anton Cooper
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 8"
12
Nicola Rohrbach
op 9"
13
Lukas Flückiger
Thömus RN Racing Team
z.t
14
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
op 10"
15
Maxime Marotte
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
z.t
16
David Valero Serrano
MMR Factory Racing Team
z.t
17
Daniel McConnell
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
z.t
18
Jan Skarnitzl
Mitas Trek
z.t
19
Catriel Andres Soto
MMR Factory Racing Team
z.t
20
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST Sandd American Eagle MTB
z.t
21
Carlos Coloma Nicolas
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
op 11"
22
Victor Koretzky
KMC-Ekoi-SrSunTour
op 13"
23
Jordan Sarrou
KMC-Ekoi-SrSunTour
op 14"
24
Karl Markt
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 18"
25
Pablo Rodriguez Guede
MMR Factory Racing Team
op 21"
26
Stéphane Tempier
Bianchi Countervail
op 25"
27
Luca Braidot
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia
op 37"
28
Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 53"
29
Thomas Litscher
JB Brunex Felt Factory Team
op 1'26"
30
Nadir Colledani
Bianchi Countervail
op 1'54"
31
Jaroslav Kulhavy
Specialized Racing
op 0"
32
Marcel Guerrini
Focus XC Team
z.t
Martins Blums
CST Sandd American Eagle MTB
DNF
Luiz Cocuzzi
DNF
Hugo Drechou
Massi
DNF
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
Torpado Gabogas
DNF
Martin Loo
DNF
Gregor Raggl
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
DNF
David Rosa
DNS
Anton Sintsov
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares