En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup - Albstadt (Short Track)
Result
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
25'00"
2
Samuel Gaze
Specialized Racing
op 3"
3
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus RN Racing Team
z.t
4
Maxime Marotte
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
op 4"
5
Lars Forster
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 5"
6
Florian Vogel
Focus XC Team
z.t
7
Lukas Flückiger
Thömus RN Racing Team
op 6"
8
Marco Aurelio Fontana
Bianchi Countervail
op 7"
9
Reto Indergand
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 8"
10
Jordan Sarrou
KMC-Ekoi-SrSunTour
z.t
11
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
op 9"
12
Marcel Guerrini
Focus XC Team
z.t
13
Titouan Carod
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
z.t
14
Stéphane Tempier
Bianchi Countervail
op 10"
15
Martins Blums
CST Sandd American Eagle MTB
op 11"
16
Nicola Rohrbach
op 12"
17
Manuel Fumic
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
op 13"
18
Martin Loo
op 14"
19
Catriel Andres Soto
MMR Factory Racing Team
op 32"
20
Jan Skarnitzl
Mitas Trek
op 33"
21
Karl Markt
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
z.t
22
Victor Koretzky
KMC-Ekoi-SrSunTour
op 34"
23
Nadir Colledani
Bianchi Countervail
op 35"
24
Anton Cooper
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 39"
25
Anton Sintsov
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 45"
26
Carlos Coloma Nicolas
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
op 49"
27
Jaroslav Kulhavy
Specialized Racing
op 50"
28
Thomas Litscher
JB Brunex Felt Factory Team
op 51"
29
Daniel McConnell
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
op 52"
30
Andri Frischknecht
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
z.t
31
Hugo Drechou
Massi
op 53"
32
Gregor Raggl
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 1'05"
33
Luiz Cocuzzi
op 1'50"
34
Luca Braidot
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia
op 1'55"
35
Pablo Rodriguez Guede
MMR Factory Racing Team
op 2'03"
36
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
Torpado Gabogas
op 2'23"
37
Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 0"
38
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST Sandd American Eagle MTB
z.t
39
David Valero Serrano
MMR Factory Racing Team
z.t
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
DNF
2022
2021
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares