En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Taiwan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
05/03
Kaohsiung
Kaohsiung
128.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Eric Young
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
2u45'33"
2
Nicholas White
Team Bridgelane
z.t
3
Yuan Tang Peng
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
4
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
5
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Benjamin Hill
Team Bridgelane
z.t
7
Rohan Du Plooy
Protouch
z.t
8
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
9
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
z.t
10
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
11
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
12
Blake Quick
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
13
Emil Andersson
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
14
Georgios Bouglas
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
15
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
16
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
17
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
18
André Looij
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
19
Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
z.t
20
Chien-Liang Chen
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
22
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
23
Samuel Bassetti
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
25
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
26
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
z.t
27
Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
28
Bambang Suryadi
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
29
Christopher Hatz
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
30
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
31
Stefan Brandlmeier
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
32
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
33
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
34
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
35
Hayden McCormick
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
36
James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
37
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
38
Delio Fernández Cruz
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
39
Jan Koller
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
40
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
41
Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
42
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
43
Ayden Toovey
Team Bridgelane
z.t
44
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
45
Roman Maikin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
46
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
47
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
48
Hiroki Nishimura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
49
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
50
Sebastian Berwick
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
51
Alex Heaney
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
52
Callum Ormiston
Protouch
z.t
53
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
z.t
54
Yu Ming Su
z.t
55
Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
z.t
56
Antoine Berlin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
57
Masahiro Ishigami
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
58
Aiman Cahyadi
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
59
Shao Hsuan Lu
z.t
60
George Simpson
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Adam Roberge
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
z.t
62
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
63
Jonathon Noble
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
64
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
65
Ethan Batt
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
66
Rachmad Noka Wibisono
Pgn Road Cycling Team
op 18"
67
Jayde Julius
Protouch
op 19"
68
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
op 21"
69
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
70
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
op 26"
71
Atsushi Oka
Nippo Delko Provence
op 28"
72
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
op 33"
73
Chih Hao Wu
op 34"
74
Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
75
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 37"
76
Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe
Team Bridgelane
z.t
77
Calvin Beneke
Protouch
op 1'08"
78
Reynard Butler
Protouch
op 1'12"
79
Samuel Jenner
Team Bridgelane
op 1'23"
80
Ari Scott
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
op 1'41"
81
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 2'18"
82
Elliot Schultz
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares