En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Taiwan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
04/03
Pingtung
Dapeng Bay
174.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Eric Young
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
3u44'59"
2
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
3
Nicholas White
Team Bridgelane
z.t
4
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
5
Chien-Liang Chen
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
7
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
z.t
8
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
9
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
10
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
11
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Rohan Du Plooy
Protouch
z.t
13
Georgios Bouglas
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
14
Emil Andersson
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
15
André Looij
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
16
Blake Quick
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
17
Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
18
Elliot Schultz
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
20
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
21
Jan Koller
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
22
Christopher Hatz
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
23
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
24
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
25
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
26
Benjamin Hill
Team Bridgelane
z.t
27
Stefan Brandlmeier
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
28
Reynard Butler
Protouch
z.t
29
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
z.t
30
Bambang Suryadi
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
31
Rachmad Noka Wibisono
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
32
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
33
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
34
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
35
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
36
Aiman Cahyadi
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
37
Antoine Berlin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
38
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
39
Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
z.t
40
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
41
Yu Ming Su
z.t
42
Delio Fernández Cruz
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
43
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
z.t
44
Roman Maikin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
45
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
46
Hiroki Nishimura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
47
Hayden McCormick
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
48
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
49
Jayde Julius
Protouch
z.t
50
Callum Ormiston
Protouch
z.t
51
Sebastian Berwick
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
52
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
53
James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
54
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
55
Samuel Bassetti
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
z.t
56
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
57
Adam Roberge
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
59
George Simpson
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
z.t
60
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
61
Samuel Jenner
Team Bridgelane
z.t
62
Masahiro Ishigami
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
63
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
64
Ayden Toovey
Team Bridgelane
z.t
65
Atsushi Oka
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
66
Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe
Team Bridgelane
z.t
67
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
68
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
op 8"
69
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
z.t
70
Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
op 11"
71
Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
72
Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 13"
73
Calvin Beneke
Protouch
op 17"
74
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
op 39"
75
Ari Scott
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
op 1'20"
76
Ethan Batt
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
op 1'50"
77
Alex Heaney
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
78
Yuan Tang Peng
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 0"
79
Jonathon Noble
Memil Pro Cycling
op 4'03"
80
Chih Hao Wu
z.t
81
Shao Hsuan Lu
z.t
82
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
op 5'40"
83
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 12'28"
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares