En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Taiwan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
02/03
Taoyuan
Jiaobanshan Park
118.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
2u50'26"
2
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - McLaren
op 7"
3
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
4
George Simpson
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
op 12"
5
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
6
Roman Maikin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
7
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
8
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
9
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
z.t
10
Nicholas White
Team Bridgelane
z.t
11
Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
12
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
z.t
13
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
14
Jayde Julius
Protouch
z.t
15
Georgios Bouglas
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
16
Delio Fernández Cruz
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
17
Hayden McCormick
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
18
Chien-Liang Chen
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Ayden Toovey
Team Bridgelane
z.t
20
Stefan Brandlmeier
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
21
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
22
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
23
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
24
Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
z.t
25
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
26
Bambang Suryadi
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
27
Adam Roberge
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
29
Hiroki Nishimura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
30
James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
31
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
32
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
z.t
33
Rohan Du Plooy
Protouch
z.t
34
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
35
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
36
Sebastian Berwick
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
37
Samuel Jenner
Team Bridgelane
z.t
38
Benjamin Hill
Team Bridgelane
z.t
39
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
40
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
41
Alex Heaney
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
42
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
43
Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe
Team Bridgelane
z.t
44
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
z.t
45
Jonathon Noble
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
46
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
47
Callum Ormiston
Protouch
z.t
48
Ethan Batt
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
op 32"
49
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pgn Road Cycling Team
op 36"
50
Emil Andersson
Memil Pro Cycling
op 1'03"
51
Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
op 1'12"
52
Antoine Berlin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 1'17"
53
Christopher Hatz
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 1'21"
54
Yuan Tang Peng
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
55
Samuel Bassetti
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
op 1'24"
56
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
57
Ari Scott
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
op 1'50"
58
Chih Hao Wu
op 1'57"
59
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
op 2'37"
60
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Aiman Cahyadi
Pgn Road Cycling Team
op 3'33"
62
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
op 3'34"
63
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
op 3'41"
64
Shao Hsuan Lu
op 3'58"
65
Yu Ming Su
z.t
66
Jan Koller
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
67
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 3'59"
68
Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 5'27"
69
Blake Quick
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 6'02"
70
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
71
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
op 7'16"
72
André Looij
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
73
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
74
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
75
Rachmad Noka Wibisono
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
76
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
77
Calvin Beneke
Protouch
z.t
78
Jamal Hibatullah
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
79
Masahiro Ishigami
Nippo Delko Provence
op 7'27"
80
Atsushi Oka
Nippo Delko Provence
op 9'32"
81
Eric Young
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
op 11'40"
82
Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
83
Elliot Schultz
Memil Pro Cycling
op 13'57"
84
Reynard Butler
Protouch
op 17'29"
Jeroen Meijers
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares