En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Taiwan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
17/03
Taipei
Taipei
88.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Bryan Gomez
Manzana Postobon Team
1u45'26"
2
Eric Young
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
4
Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Travis McCabe
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
7
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
8
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
9
Yuan Tang Peng
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
10
Gustav Basson
z.t
11
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
z.t
12
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
13
Nickolas Zukowsky
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
14
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
z.t
15
Neil Van der Ploeg
Team BridgeLane
z.t
16
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
17
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
18
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
19
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
20
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
21
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
22
Florenz Knauer
Herrmann Radteam
z.t
23
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
z.t
24
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
25
Jason Lea
Team BridgeLane
z.t
26
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
27
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
z.t
28
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
29
Florian Obersteiner
Herrmann Radteam
z.t
30
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
32
Marc Oliver Pritzen
z.t
33
Roy Eefting
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
34
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Moreno Marchetti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
36
Zhaoliang Xu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
37
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
38
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
39
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
40
Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
41
Christopher Hatz
Herrmann Radteam
z.t
42
Emile Jean
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
43
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
44
Travis Barrett
z.t
45
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
46
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
47
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Jonas Bokeloh
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
49
Jason Oosthuizen
z.t
50
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
51
Markus Freiberger
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
52
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Edmund Bradbury
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Erik Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
55
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
56
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
57
Serghei Tvetcov
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
59
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
60
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
61
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
62
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
63
Roberto Gonzalez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
64
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
65
Alexander Tarlton
Herrmann Radteam
z.t
66
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
67
Keegan Swirbul
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
68
Jonas Rapp
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
69
Kakeru Omae
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
70
Chih Hao Wu
z.t
71
Shao Hsuan Lu
z.t
72
Jin Song Li
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
73
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Andreas Hofer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
75
Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
76
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
77
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
78
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
79
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
80
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
81
Jin Okubo
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
82
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
83
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
84
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
87
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
88
Chih Hao Tu
z.t
89
Amiruddin Haji Amir
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
z.t
90
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
91
George Simpson
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
92
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
93
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
94
Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
95
Jing Huei Wang
z.t
96
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
97
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
98
Liu Manduo
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
99
Jonathan Clarke
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
100
Charalampos Kastrantas
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
z.t
101
Martin Ford
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
z.t
102
Jan Montshioa
z.t
103
Moreno Moser
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
104
Eddie Van Heerden
ProTouch
z.t
105
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
z.t
106
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Zilin Yuan
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
108
Brian McCulloch
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
109
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
110
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
111
Patrick Bosman
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
112
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
113
Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
114
Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares