En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Taiwan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
26/03
Taipei
Taipei
83.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
1u39'08"
2
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
z.t
3
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
4
Neil Van der Ploeg
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
5
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
6
Marco Zanotti
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
7
Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
9
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
10
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
11
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
z.t
12
Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
z.t
13
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
14
Dae-Yeon Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
15
Brian McCulloch
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Chien Chou Chen
z.t
18
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
19
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
20
Alexey Kurbatov
z.t
21
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Hamid Pourhashemi
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
23
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
z.t
24
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
25
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
26
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
27
Edmund Bradbury
JLT Condor
z.t
29
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
30
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
31
Ben Hetherington
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
33
Sean Lake
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
34
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
35
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
36
Mikkel Tefre Lunder
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
38
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
39
Michimasa Nakai
Team Ukyo
z.t
40
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
41
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
43
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
44
James Gullen
JLT Condor
z.t
45
James McLaughlin
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
46
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
47
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
48
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
z.t
49
Frayre Moctezuma Eder
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Yannick Janssen
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Patompob Phonarjthan
z.t
52
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
53
Suguru Tokuda
Team Ukyo
z.t
54
Ilya Davidenok
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
55
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
z.t
56
Antonio Santoro
z.t
57
Vladislav Kulikov
z.t
58
Joris Blokker
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
59
Haesung Cho
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
60
Patrick Lane
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
61
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
62
Kuan Lin Huang
z.t
63
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
64
Adrian Hegyvary
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
65
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
66
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
67
Richard Lawson
z.t
68
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
69
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
71
Sung Baek Park
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
72
Evgeny Kovalev
z.t
73
Viktor Manakov
z.t
74
Hiski Kanerva
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
75
Yuttana Mano
z.t
76
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Alex Hoehn
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Andrey Sazanov
z.t
79
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
80
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
81
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'02"
82
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 0"
83
Brenton Jones
JLT Condor
z.t
84
Luke Keough
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
85
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
86
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
87
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
88
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'44"
89
Connor McCutcheon
Team Illuminate
op 0"
90
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
91
Joseph Schmalz
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
92
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
93
Dennis Coenen
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
94
Yang Wu Hsing
z.t
95
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
z.t
96
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
z.t
97
Mattia De Marchi
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
98
Joonyong Seo
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
99
Sam Crome
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
100
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
101
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
102
Chien-Liang Chen
z.t
103
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
104
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
105
Nikolai Tefre Lunder
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares