En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Jelajah Malaysia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
19/10
Sungai Siput
Brinchang
108.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Giant Team
3u12'06"
2
Hossaini Reza
z.t
3
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
4
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
op 4'32"
5
Dadi Suryadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 4'35"
6
Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Giant Team
op 4'42"
7
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
op 5'30"
8
Keisuke Aso
Kinan Cycling Team
op 5'47"
9
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
op 7'54"
10
Hyo Suk Gong
KSPO
z.t
11
Hamid Pourhashemi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
12
Kangeun Joo
KSPO
op 9'53"
13
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 9'54"
14
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
op 9'59"
15
Jesse James Ewart
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
16
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
z.t
17
Kun-Soo Kim
KSPO
op 10'07"
18
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
NSC - Mycron
op 12'03"
19
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
NSC - Mycron
z.t
20
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
z.t
21
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
op 12'06"
22
Muhammad Elmi Jumari
op 13'09"
23
Muhammad Aele Shafri Rusli
z.t
24
Hamid Beikkhormizi
Pishgaman Giant Team
op 13'23"
25
Nelson Martin
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
op 13'28"
26
Kenji Nakanishi
op 17'53"
27
Samuel Mobberley
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
28
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
op 18'28"
29
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
op 19'47"
30
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
op 23'08"
31
Eiman Firdaus Mohd Zamri
NSC - Mycron
op 24'41"
32
Aliff Farhan Abu Samah
op 24'44"
33
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
NSC - Mycron
z.t
34
Ameen Ahmad Kamal
z.t
35
Muhd Nasrullah Ismanizam
z.t
36
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
37
Bambang Suryadi
Black Inc Cycling Team
z.t
38
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
z.t
39
Chao Ying Ma
op 24'47"
40
Thavone Phonasa
Black Inc Cycling Team
op 24'50"
41
Teck Kwang Calvin Sim
op 24'52"
42
Shigetomo Nakanisi
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
43
Ghazali Hamid
op 28'19"
44
Julian Sabre
op 19"
45
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
op 37'17"
46
Jaafar Razif
z.t
47
Wan Mohammed Najmee Wan Mohammed
op 37'20"
48
Nor Adha Norin
op 37'26"
49
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
50
Mohd Fadhli Fauzi
z.t
51
Jefri Amirul Anuar
op 37'28"
52
Irwandie Lakasek
NSC - Mycron
op 37'31"
53
Elyas Yusoff
z.t
54
Irfan Shathiran
z.t
55
Ryan Macanally
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
56
Arin Iswana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
57
Cheku Syamil Cheku Romlo
z.t
58
Mohd Zaki Nasir
op 33"
59
Mohd Iskandar Fitri Ahmad Sabti
op 37'31"
60
Rien Schuurhuis
Black Inc Cycling Team
z.t
61
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 37'36"
62
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
63
Mohd Rhazif Mohd Salleh
z.t
64
Muhammad Izat Tolha
op 37'40"
65
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
z.t
66
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
NSC - Mycron
op 20"
67
Irsyan Marican
op 37'46"
68
Amirul Aswandi Imran
z.t
69
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 37'50"
70
Fito Bakdo Prilanji
z.t
71
Mohd Shahrul Afiza Fauzan
z.t
72
Nonaka Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
op 37'54"
Mohd Shafari Abdul Malik
Cyclomotion MTB Development Project
DNF
Mohd Shahrulnizam Che Samsudin
DNF
Mohd Salahuddin Mat Saman
DNF
Mohammed Asri Mohammed Amin
DNF
Mohd Azri Ahmad
OTL
Gabriel Tan
OTL
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares