En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Jelajah Malaysia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
18/10
Kuala Lumpur
Ipoh
206.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Giant Team
4u44'05"
2
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
op 18"
3
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
4
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 1'13"
5
Jesse James Ewart
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
6
Nonaka Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
7
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Giant Team
op 1'15"
8
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
z.t
9
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
op 3'08"
10
Rien Schuurhuis
Black Inc Cycling Team
z.t
11
Hyo Suk Gong
KSPO
z.t
12
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
op 4'11"
13
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
14
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
z.t
15
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
16
Eiman Firdaus Mohd Zamri
NSC - Mycron
z.t
17
Hossaini Reza
op 4'15"
18
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
NSC - Mycron
op 4'25"
19
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
op 4'27"
20
Nelson Martin
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
op 7'07"
21
Keisuke Aso
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
22
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
NSC - Mycron
z.t
23
Muhammad Elmi Jumari
op 7'57"
24
Muhammad Aele Shafri Rusli
z.t
25
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
z.t
26
Kun-Soo Kim
KSPO
z.t
27
Ryan Macanally
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
28
Kangeun Joo
KSPO
z.t
29
Arin Iswana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
op 8'00"
30
Wan Mohammed Najmee Wan Mohammed
z.t
31
Irsyan Marican
z.t
32
Hamid Beikkhormizi
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
33
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
34
Mohd Azri Ahmad
op 8'09"
35
Mohd Zaki Nasir
z.t
36
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
37
Hamid Pourhashemi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
38
Gabriel Tan
op 9'46"
39
Julian Sabre
z.t
40
Irwandie Lakasek
NSC - Mycron
z.t
41
Mohd Shafari Abdul Malik
Cyclomotion MTB Development Project
z.t
42
Thavone Phonasa
Black Inc Cycling Team
op 9'48"
43
Muhd Nasrullah Ismanizam
z.t
44
Amirul Aswandi Imran
z.t
45
Bambang Suryadi
Black Inc Cycling Team
z.t
46
Elyas Yusoff
z.t
47
Ghazali Hamid
z.t
48
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
z.t
49
Aliff Farhan Abu Samah
z.t
50
Muhammad Izat Tolha
z.t
51
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
z.t
52
Nor Adha Norin
z.t
53
Mohd Fadhli Fauzi
z.t
54
Shigetomo Nakanisi
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
55
Ameen Ahmad Kamal
z.t
56
Cheku Syamil Cheku Romlo
z.t
57
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
z.t
58
Mohd Shahrul Afiza Fauzan
z.t
59
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
NSC - Mycron
z.t
60
Irfan Shathiran
z.t
61
Fito Bakdo Prilanji
z.t
62
Jefri Amirul Anuar
z.t
63
Mohd Iskandar Fitri Ahmad Sabti
z.t
64
Jaafar Razif
z.t
65
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
66
Samuel Mobberley
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
67
Teck Kwang Calvin Sim
z.t
68
Mohd Rhazif Mohd Salleh
z.t
69
Mohd Salahuddin Mat Saman
z.t
70
Chao Ying Ma
z.t
71
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
z.t
72
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
73
Kenji Nakanishi
z.t
74
Dadi Suryadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
75
Mohd Shahrulnizam Che Samsudin
op 10'21"
76
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
NSC - Mycron
op 11'27"
77
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
z.t
78
Mohammed Asri Mohammed Amin
op 25'57"
Tae-Un Lee
KSPO
DNF
Ji Wen Low
Black Inc Cycling Team
DNF
Kian Hiang Brian Ng
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
DNF
Yong Li Ng
DNF
Mohamad Farid Razali
DNF
Teten Rohendi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Amir Mustafa Rusli
DNF
Hanafi Zakariah
DNF
Stephen Ong
DNS
Jin Ming Low
OTL
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares