En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Colombia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
12/02
Paipa
Duitama
152.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
3u30'10"
2
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
op 9"
6
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 45"
7
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
8
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 46"
9
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
10
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
11
Brandon Rivera
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
12
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 50"
13
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Epm - Scott
op 57"
14
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
op 59"
15
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
z.t
16
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
17
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Epm - Scott
op 1'00"
18
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
19
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
German Enrique Chaves Torres
Epm - Scott
z.t
21
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
Epm - Scott
z.t
23
Freddy Montana
Epm - Scott
z.t
24
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
Epm - Scott
z.t
25
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
op 1'02"
26
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'08"
30
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'16"
31
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin
z.t
32
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'21"
33
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
34
Patrick Schelling
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
35
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Team Medellin
op 1'22"
36
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin
z.t
37
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Team Medellin
z.t
38
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
z.t
39
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 1'23"
40
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
41
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 1'32"
42
Idar Andersen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
43
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
44
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
45
Juan David Molano
op 1'33"
46
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
47
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
z.t
48
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 1'34"
49
Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
50
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
51
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
52
Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'40"
53
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
op 1'42"
54
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Team Illuminate
z.t
55
Matthieu Jeannes
Team Illuminate
z.t
56
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
z.t
57
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 1'47"
58
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
59
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
60
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
61
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
62
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 1'51"
63
Gerard Armillas Pubill
Efapel
op 1'57"
64
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
z.t
65
Johan Antonio Colon Buelvas
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 2'02"
66
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
67
Franck Osorio Carvajal
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
68
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
69
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
70
Bryan Steve Gomez Penaloza
Amean Continental Supergiros
op 2'08"
71
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Amean Continental Supergiros
z.t
72
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Amean Continental Supergiros
z.t
73
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Amean Continental Supergiros
z.t
74
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
op 2'09"
75
Lev Gonov
op 2'11"
76
Alexandr Smirnov
Lokosphinx
z.t
77
Dmitry Mukhomediarov
Lokosphinx
z.t
78
Nikita Bersenev
z.t
79
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
80
Richard Rolando Huera Montenegro
op 2'13"
81
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
z.t
82
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 2'16"
83
Rafael Silva
Efapel
op 2'17"
84
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
Efapel
z.t
85
Roberto Gonzalez
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 2'18"
86
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
87
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
88
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
89
Marco Benfatto
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2'19"
90
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
91
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
92
Iuri Filosi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
93
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
94
Brayan Chaves Rubio
op 2'23"
95
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin
op 2'24"
96
André Lima César Fonte
Efapel
z.t
97
Yonathan Salinas
op 2'26"
98
Jose Alarcon
z.t
99
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
z.t
100
Roniel Campos
z.t
101
Juan Francisco Rosales Hernandez
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 2'29"
102
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
z.t
103
Santiago OrdoÑez Carmona
Canel's Pro Cycling
z.t
104
Jorge Montenegro
z.t
105
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's Pro Cycling
z.t
106
Santiago Montenegro
op 2'30"
107
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
z.t
108
Filippo Zaccanti
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2'37"
109
Vinicius Rangel Costa
op 2'40"
110
Vitor Zucco Schizzi
EVO
z.t
111
Lauro Cesar Chaman
z.t
112
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore E Vita | P:
op 2'45"
113
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
114
Riccardo Marchesini
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
115
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 2'48"
116
Marcos Levy Nascimento Da Matta
Sao Francisco Saude / Sme Ribeirao Preto
op 3'03"
117
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 3'07"
118
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
119
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
120
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
121
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'14"
122
Alessandro Ferreira Santos Guimaraes
op 3'23"
123
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
op 3'28"
124
Carlos Alberto Soto
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
z.t
125
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
op 3'37"
126
Jordan Tabares Jimenez
Amean Continental Supergiros
z.t
127
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'40"
128
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'48"
129
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
z.t
130
Anderson Paredes
z.t
131
Leandro Javier Velardez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
op 4'05"
132
Kristian Yustre
Team Illuminate
op 4'08"
133
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 4'21"
134
Segundo Navarrete
op 4'26"
135
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Team Medellin
op 4'30"
136
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
op 4'31"
137
Jesús Morales Martinez
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 4'32"
138
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 4'34"
139
Ivan Smirnov
op 4'58"
140
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
Efapel
z.t
141
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'01"
142
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 5'02"
143
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
op 5'07"
144
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'30"
145
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
Amean Continental Supergiros
op 5'44"
146
Leonardo Basso
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 6'14"
147
Edison Munoz Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 6'17"
148
Matteo De Bonis
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 6'31"
149
Santiago Jose Sanchez Ordonez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
op 9'14"
150
Daniel Omar Juarez
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
z.t
151
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
op 9'42"
152
James Mitri
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 10'38"
153
Ulugbek Saidov
Team Novo Nordisk
op 11'03"
154
Antonio Zullo
Amore E Vita | P:
op 11'14"
155
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 11'27"
156
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk
op 11'55"
157
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 12'32"
158
Gleb Syritsa
op 13'20"
159
Renan Ladewig Quadri
Sao Francisco Saude / Sme Ribeirao Preto
op 30'44"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares