En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Colombia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
23/06
Medellin
Medellin
32 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Rafael Infantino Abreu
32'30"
2
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
op 25"
3
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
EPM - UNE
op 31"
4
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
op 1'08"
5
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
op 1'31"
6
Jonathan Millan
op 1'36"
7
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
op 1'49"
8
Pedro Antonio Herrera Moreno
op 1'52"
9
Alejandro Ramirez Calderon
op 1'54"
10
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
op 1'59"
11
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
op 2'02"
12
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
op 2'06"
13
Ivan Ramiro Parra Pinto
op 2'07"
14
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin
472 - Colombia
op 2'15"
15
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
EPM - UNE
op 2'20"
16
Diego Quintero
op 2'24"
17
Jorge Humberto Martinez Correa
op 2'33"
18
Juan Alejandro Garcia
op 2'36"
19
Fidel Jeobani Chacon Skiner
op 2'38"
20
Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy
op 2'39"
21
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
op 2'40"
22
Oscar Alvarez Paniagua
op 2'44"
23
Jaime Suaza Lopez
op 2'45"
24
Freddy Montana
op 2'46"
25
Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
472 - Colombia
op 2'47"
26
John Edibberto Martinez Montero
z.t
27
Louis Fernando Camargo
op 2'53"
28
Herbert Gutierrez Garcia
op 2'55"
29
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
EPM - UNE
op 2'56"
30
Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez
op 3'01"
31
Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez
EPM - UNE
z.t
32
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
op 3'05"
33
Sebastian Henao Gomez
z.t
34
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
op 3'06"
35
Luis Largo
op 3'08"
36
Diego Mauricio Calderon
z.t
37
Freddy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez
EPM - UNE
op 3'25"
38
Rafael Montiel
z.t
39
Jahir Perez
op 3'26"
40
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente
op 3'31"
41
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
EPM - UNE
op 3'33"
42
Javier Gonzalez Barrera
op 3'35"
43
Jeferson Vargas
op 3'37"
44
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
op 3'38"
45
José Salazar
op 3'43"
46
Mario Alberto Rojas Rojas
z.t
47
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
EPM - UNE
z.t
48
Mauricio Neisa
op 3'44"
49
Arley Montoya
op 3'45"
50
Edson Calderon
472 - Colombia
op 3'47"
51
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
op 3'54"
52
Edgar Fonseca
op 3'57"
53
Remberto Jaramillo Romero
op 4'00"
54
Jesus Castaño
472 - Colombia
op 4'04"
55
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
op 4'08"
56
Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal
op 4'11"
57
Gustavo Ramirez
op 4'18"
58
Camilo Gomez
op 4'22"
59
Álvaro Gómez
op 4'24"
60
Ronald Yesid Gomez Ortiz
op 4'25"
61
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
EPM - UNE
op 4'28"
62
Leandro Rodriguez
op 4'29"
63
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
EPM - UNE
op 4'31"
64
Luis Martinez
op 4'36"
65
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
EPM - UNE
op 4'41"
66
Ivan Malpica
op 4'43"
67
Victor Niño Corredor
op 4'47"
68
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
op 4'49"
69
Hernán Parra
op 4'50"
70
Jairo Salas Atehortua
op 4'51"
71
Oscar Soliz Villca
z.t
72
William Valencia
op 5'00"
73
Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez
op 5'05"
74
Willington Arley Bustamante Parra
op 5'06"
75
Aristobulo Cala
op 5'08"
76
Luis Alonso
op 5'12"
77
Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez
op 5'13"
78
Michael Henao
op 5'17"
79
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval
op 5'24"
80
Norberto Wilches
op 5'40"
81
Wilson Lopez
op 5'41"
82
Cristian Serrano Forero
op 5'46"
83
James Jaramillo
z.t
84
Jaime Lozano
z.t
85
Victor Hugo Gonzalez Melo
z.t
86
Pablo Miguel Hidalgo Vega
op 5'50"
87
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
op 5'59"
88
Cristian Leandro Gutierrez
op 6'01"
89
Daniel Durango
472 - Colombia
op 6'03"
90
Niv Libner
Amore & Vita
op 6'08"
91
Wilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo
op 6'13"
92
José Flobert Peña Peña
op 6'25"
93
Carlos Becerra
op 6'38"
94
Carlos Rodriguez
op 6'45"
95
Cristian Talero
op 6'46"
96
Jilmar Riveros
z.t
97
Jhonatan Rodriguez
op 7'07"
98
Jefferson Rueda Tobon
op 7'08"
99
José Ismael Sarmiento Riano
op 7'20"
100
Daniel Rincon Quintana
op 7'26"
101
Fredy Malaver
op 7'28"
102
Henry Marcelo Velasco Cevallos
op 7'40"
103
Fabio Montenegro
op 7'54"
104
José Santiago Ojeda Sana
op 8'09"
105
Wladimir Gonzalez
op 8'10"
106
Luis Felipe Lopez Escobar
z.t
107
Giovanny Barriga
op 8'15"
108
Didier Alexander Sastoque
op 8'20"
109
Alejandro Serna
op 8'24"
110
Óscar Surata
op 8'39"
111
Andrea Masciarelli
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
op 8'51"
112
Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tobar
op 8'59"
113
Julio Marcelo Paspuezan Carlozama
op 9'08"
114
Jorge Gallegos
op 9'10"
115
Jesús Rodriguez
op 9'02"
116
Guido Cardenas
op 9'41"
Karol David Torres
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares