En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Beauce
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3a
Stage 3b
Stage 4
Stage 5
22/06
Québec
Québec
70 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
Canel's - Specialized
43
2
Keegan Swirbul
Floyd's Pro Cycling
31
3
Adam Jamieson
21
4
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
20
5
Barry Miller
16
6
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
14
7
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
13
8
Serghei Tvetcov
Floyd's Pro Cycling
12
9
Adam Roberge
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
11
10
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
11
11
Stephen Boterel
10
12
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
10
13
Evan Huffman
Rally UCH Cycling
10
14
Nickolas Zukowsky
Floyd's Pro Cycling
8
15
Ben Katerberg
Development Team Sunweb
8
16
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
8
17
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
8
18
Alexander Amiri
8
19
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
7
20
Pier-André Coté
Rally UCH Cycling
7
21
Nigel Ellsay
Rally UCH Cycling
6
22
Cullen Easter
6
23
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
6
24
Derek Gee
5
25
Jean-Denis Thibault
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
5
26
Andrew Dahlheim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
5
27
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
4
28
Alexander Cowan
Floyd's Pro Cycling
4
29
Emile Jean
Floyd's Pro Cycling
4
30
Matt Zimmer
3
31
Dylan Mckenna
Xpeed United Continental
3
32
James Mc Kay
3
33
Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
2
34
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
2
35
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally UCH Cycling
2
36
Antoine Leplingard
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
2
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares