En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Beauce
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3a
Stage 3b
Stage 4
Stage 5
13/06
Saint-Georges
Saint-Georges
177 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Pier-André Coté
Silber Pro Cycling
4u17'45"
2
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
3
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
4
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
5
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
z.t
6
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
7
Robert-Jon McCarthy
JLT Condor
z.t
8
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
9
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
10
Bernat Font Mas
303 Project
z.t
11
Griffin Easter
303 Project
z.t
12
Noah Granigan
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
z.t
13
Laurent Gervais
Aevolo
z.t
14
Jacob Sitler
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
z.t
15
Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
16
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
17
Svein Tuft
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
18
Thomas Revard
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
19
Alexander Cataford
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
20
Patrick Collins
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
z.t
21
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
22
Maxx Chance
303 Project
z.t
23
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
z.t
24
Thomas Stewart
JLT Condor
z.t
25
Kaler Marshall
z.t
26
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
27
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
28
Nickolas Zukowsky
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
29
Chris Winn
303 Project
z.t
30
Jack Burke
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
31
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
32
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Danick Vandale
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
34
Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Alexey Vermeulen
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
36
Edmund Bradbury
JLT Condor
z.t
37
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
38
Mikel Elorza Pagaldi
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
39
Joshua Kropf
z.t
40
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
41
Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
42
Matthieu Jeannes
Probaclac / Devinci
z.t
43
Ryan Roth
z.t
44
Joseph Lewis
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
45
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
46
Adam Roberge
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Cormac McGeough
z.t
48
Olivier Brisebois
Probaclac / Devinci
z.t
49
Matthew Gibson
JLT Condor
z.t
50
Timothy Rugg
Java Partizan
z.t
51
Aria Kiani
z.t
52
Jean-Denis Thibault
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
54
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
55
Edward Laverack
JLT Condor
z.t
56
Steve Fisher
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
57
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
z.t
58
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
59
Daniel Whitehouse
z.t
60
Leonel Palma Dajui
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
61
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
62
Zeke Mostov
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
63
Julien Gagne
Probaclac / Devinci
z.t
64
Alexander Amiri
z.t
65
Nicholas Diniz
z.t
66
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
67
Ryan Anderson
Rally Cycling
z.t
68
Isaiah Newkirk
303 Project
z.t
69
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
z.t
70
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
71
Michael Foley
z.t
72
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
73
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
74
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
75
Enrique Javier Serrato Lozano
z.t
76
Alexandre Latil
z.t
77
Cullen Easter
303 Project
z.t
78
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
79
Andrew Dahlheim
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
80
Bruno Langlois
z.t
81
Jonathan Sandoval
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
z.t
82
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
83
Martin Rupes
z.t
84
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
85
Fernando Rosario Arroyo
z.t
86
Francis Izquierdo
Probaclac / Devinci
z.t
87
Félix Boutin
z.t
88
Thierry Kirouac-Marcassa
z.t
89
Emile Jean
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
90
Connor Toppings
Probaclac / Devinci
z.t
91
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
92
Gerardo Medina
op 23"
93
Timothy Austen
op 28"
94
Jay Lamoureux
op 35"
95
Olivier PÉloquin
Probaclac / Devinci
op 48"
96
Conor Schunk
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
op 1'00"
97
Ryan Primeau
op 2'08"
98
Jordann Jones
op 2'41"
99
Benjamin Hewins
op 2'43"
100
Derek Gee
op 2'51"
101
Austin Stephens
303 Project
op 2'55"
102
Oliver Wood
JLT Condor
op 2'59"
103
Guillaume Davidson
op 6'16"
104
Curtis White
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 6'20"
105
Jake Cullen
op 6'24"
106
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
op 8'30"
107
Geoffrey Chambers-Bedard
op 10'07"
108
Michael Dalterio
z.t
109
Kyohei Mizuno
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 10'16"
110
Lukas Conly
op 10'18"
111
Trevor O'Donnell
z.t
112
Hendrik Pineda
Probaclac / Devinci
z.t
113
William Goodfellow
op 17'30"
114
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
115
Roman Seliversov
z.t
116
Christian Gomes
z.t
117
Justin Purificati
z.t
118
William Guzman
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
op 23'04"
119
Wellinton Dariel Canela Capellan
op 26'34"
120
Michael Owens
op 33'06"
121
Mitch Ketler
op 35'31"
122
Duncan Bryson
op 35'38"
Laurent Levasseur
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares