En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de San Luis
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
22/01
Tilisarao
Terrazas del Portezuelo
171.4 km
Result
Standings
1
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
3u50'08"
2
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
3
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
4
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
5
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
6
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
7
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini
z.t
8
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
z.t
10
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
11
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha
z.t
13
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
14
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
15
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
16
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
z.t
17
Andres Ignacio Pereyra
Buenos Aires Provincia
z.t
18
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
19
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
20
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
22
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
23
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
24
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
z.t
26
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
z.t
27
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
30
Mauro Finetto
Vini Fantini
z.t
31
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
32
Mauro Santambrogio
Vini Fantini
z.t
33
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
35
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
36
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Joost van Leijen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
38
Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Eloy Teruel Rovira
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
z.t
42
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
z.t
43
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
44
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
47
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
z.t
48
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Cannondale
z.t
49
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
z.t
50
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
51
Breno França Sidoti
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
52
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
53
Mattia Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
54
Gustavo Ariel Hernandez
Clos de Pirque - Trek
z.t
55
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
56
Daniel Diaz
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
57
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
61
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
65
Alex Diniz Correia
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
66
Hector Hugo Zamarron Rangel
z.t
67
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
68
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Arnold Alcolea
z.t
70
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
71
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
72
Egor Silin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
z.t
74
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
75
Edward King
Cannondale
z.t
76
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
78
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
z.t
79
Jorge Giacinti
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
80
Sergio Daniel Godoy
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
81
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
82
Flavio De Luna
z.t
83
Carlos Alexandre Manarelli
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
84
Gabriel Gutierrez
z.t
85
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
86
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
z.t
87
Cristian Andres Martinez
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
88
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
89
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
91
Facundo Lezica
z.t
92
Pedro Portuondo Torres
z.t
93
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
94
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
96
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
z.t
97
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
99
Leonardo Giordani
Vini Fantini
z.t
100
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
101
Nariyuki Masuda
Cannondale
z.t
102
Andrei Sartassov
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
103
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
104
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
105
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
106
Agustín Martinez
z.t
107
Ariel Sivori
z.t
108
Lucas Gaday Orozco
Buenos Aires Provincia
z.t
109
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
110
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
111
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
112
Juan José Haedo
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
113
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
114
Lisuandi Alonso Ruano
z.t
115
Leandro Messineo
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
116
Walter Fernando Perez
Buenos Aires Provincia
z.t
117
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
118
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
119
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
z.t
120
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
z.t
121
Juan Ignacio Curuchet
z.t
122
Filippo Fortin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 35"
123
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
124
Davide Viganò
Lampre - Merida
op 38"
125
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
126
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
op 43"
127
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
128
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
129
Mauro Da Dalto
Cannondale
op 56"
130
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
131
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Cannondale
z.t
132
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
op 58"
133
Patricio Almonacid
Clos de Pirque - Trek
op 1'09"
134
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
135
Claudio Aronel
Buenos Aires Provincia
z.t
136
Gonzalo Garrido
Clos de Pirque - Trek
z.t
137
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
Clos de Pirque - Trek
z.t
138
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
z.t
139
Luis Fernando Sepulveda
Clos de Pirque - Trek
z.t
140
Leandro Atencio
z.t
141
Sebastian Jose Tolosa
Buenos Aires Provincia
z.t
142
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
143
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'23"
144
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'40"
145
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
146
Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello
San Luis Somos Todos
op 1'44"
147
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'54"
148
Ariel Lucero
San Luis Somos Todos
op 1'55"
149
Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
op 1'58"
150
Juan Martin Ferrari
Buenos Aires Provincia
z.t
151
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'43"
152
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
153
Fernando Barroso
z.t
154
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
155
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic Brasilinvest - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
156
Michel Koch
Cannondale
z.t
157
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
z.t
158
Franco Leonel Sarrachine
z.t
159
Santiago Alejandro Espindola
Buenos Aires Provincia
z.t
160
Guido Emanuel Palma
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
161
Julian Paulo Gaday Orozco
Buenos Aires Provincia
z.t
162
Demis Nahuel Aleman
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
163
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
z.t
164
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
165
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
166
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
167
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
168
Ivan Carbajal
z.t
169
Daniel Badilla
z.t
170
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
z.t
171
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
z.t
172
Leonardo Juarez
op 4'02"
173
Carlos Valera Espinosa
op 10'19"
174
Sergio Escutia
op 10'24"
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares