En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta al Tachira
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
15/01
Coloncito
La Grita
145.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
3u51'16"
2
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 10"
3
Yonathan Salinas
op 12"
4
Yurgen Ramirez
Gios - Kiwi Atlantico
op 24"
5
Roniel Campos
op 28"
6
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 30"
7
Juan Ruiz
op 34"
8
Yimmi José Briceno
op 36"
9
Jonathan Camargo
op 41"
10
Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales
op 1'08"
11
Jorge Abreu Soler
op 1'10"
12
Manuel Ignacio Diaz Cortes
op 1'55"
13
Franklin Chacon
Gios - Kiwi Atlantico
z.t
14
Carlos Johan Galviz
op 2'19"
15
Germán RincÓn
op 2'24"
16
Francisco Juel Penuela
z.t
17
Jeison José Rujano
op 2'35"
18
Luis Pinto
op 2'51"
19
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 3'00"
20
Daniel Gomez
op 3'37"
21
John Alberto Nava Carvajal
op 3'54"
22
Henry Menese Lindarte
op 4'52"
23
Kevin Roa
z.t
24
Freddy Rico Useche
op 5'24"
25
Cristofer Nieto
z.t
26
Jhon Erik Roa Colorado
op 5'42"
27
Daniel Abreu
op 6'00"
28
Pedro Sequera
op 7'23"
29
Jesus Villegas
op 8'20"
30
Jhonny Alexander Araujo Bastidas
op 8'59"
31
José Castillo
op 9'20"
32
Yorman Fuentes
op 10'31"
33
Miguel Angel Velandia Pacheco
op 11'21"
34
Diego Alejandro Cadena Vides
op 11'27"
35
Ronald Gonzalez
op 11'29"
36
Nelson Camargo
z.t
37
Carlos Alberto Torres Villareal
z.t
38
Carlos Andres Lievano Botero
op 11'41"
39
Isaac Yaguaro
op 12'28"
40
Edgardo Molina
op 13'17"
41
Gregory Guevara Ramirez
op 13'41"
42
Jorge Viera
op 13'58"
43
Alexander Villasmil PeÑa
op 14'05"
44
Dinael Vargas Suarez
op 14'12"
45
Cristian Felipe Quintero Ramirez
op 14'29"
46
Angel Diosmedi Rivas
op 14'49"
47
David Cesar Sanabria
op 15'01"
48
Rubén Flores
op 15'13"
49
Luis Mendoza
op 15'29"
50
Edgar Alexander Ortiz Benitez
op 16'47"
51
Jefferson Chia
op 16'52"
52
Edgar Rolon Fontalvo
op 17'08"
53
Jose Cuellar Sanchez
op 17'35"
54
Yohandri Josue Rubio Rosales
op 17'49"
55
Ralph Monsalve
op 20'57"
56
Miguel Ubeto Aponte
op 23'31"
57
Jackson Rodríguez
z.t
58
Charles Garcia
z.t
59
Julio Herrera
z.t
60
Anderson Arevalo
z.t
61
Yilber Ramirez
z.t
62
Juan Diego Hoyos Cano
z.t
63
Robert Sierra
z.t
64
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
z.t
65
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
66
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
67
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
68
Wilmer Bravo
z.t
69
Luis Kleiber Garcia
z.t
70
Julio Cesar Blanco Pirela
op 26'19"
71
William de Jesús Linares
op 27'02"
72
Jefferson Rueda Tobon
op 29'07"
73
Wilmer Ulloa Rodriguez
op 29'32"
74
Brayan Revete
op 38'26"
75
Yaxon Sierra Davila
op 40'24"
76
Alixon Jose Zambrano Marquez
z.t
77
Rodolfo Diaz
z.t
78
Juan PeÑa Garzon
z.t
Alvaro Jose Restrepo Gutierrez
DNF
Enderson Saez
DNF
Jhon Edwert Patino Sandoval
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares