En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-Sanremo
Result
1
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
7u18'43"
2
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
3
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
4
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
8
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
10
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
12
Matti Breschel
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
13
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
14
Sacha Modolo
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
15
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
16
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
17
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
18
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
19
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
z.t
20
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
op 4"
21
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
22
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
op 5"
23
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
24
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
25
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
26
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
30
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
31
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
32
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10"
33
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 11"
34
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 15"
35
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
36
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
op 17"
37
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
38
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 32"
39
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
40
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
41
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
44
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
46
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
47
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
48
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 34"
49
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
50
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
51
Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
op 45"
52
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 53"
53
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'02"
54
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
55
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
56
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
op 1'21"
58
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'27"
59
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
60
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'23"
61
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
62
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
64
Edoardo Zardini
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
65
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
66
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
z.t
67
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
69
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
70
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
71
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
72
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
73
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
74
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
75
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
76
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
77
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Sebastian Langeveld
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
79
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
81
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
82
Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
83
Neilson Powless
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'56"
84
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 3'52"
85
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'00"
86
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
87
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'50"
88
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
89
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
90
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
91
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
93
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
94
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing Team
op 5'20"
96
Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
97
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
98
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
99
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
100
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
101
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
102
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
103
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
104
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
105
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
106
Roger Kluge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
107
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 5'22"
108
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 6'14"
109
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'42"
110
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'53"
111
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
112
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'30"
113
Guillaume Bonnafond
Cofidis
z.t
114
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
op 8'37"
115
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'37"
116
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
117
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
118
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
119
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
120
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
121
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
122
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
123
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
124
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
125
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
126
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
127
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
128
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
129
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'40"
130
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
131
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
132
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
133
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
134
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
135
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
136
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
137
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
138
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
139
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
z.t
140
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
141
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
142
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
143
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
144
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
145
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
146
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
147
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 13'19"
148
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 15'03"
149
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
150
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
151
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
152
Svein Tuft
Mitchelton - Scott
op 16'13"
153
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
154
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
155
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
156
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
op 16'32"
157
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
158
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
159
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
160
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
161
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
op 16'53"
162
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
163
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Cofidis
op 21'00"
164
Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
DNF
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Daniel McLay
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
DNF
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares