En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-Sanremo
Result
1
Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom
7u11'29"
2
Fabio Baldato
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
3
Oscar Freire Gomez
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
4
Zbigniew Spruch
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
5
Sergueï Ivanov
Farm Frites
z.t
6
Jo Planckaert
Cofidis
z.t
7
Stefano Garzelli
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
z.t
8
Rolf Sörensen
Rabobank
z.t
9
Romans Vainsteins
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
10
Bo Hamburger
Memory Card - Jack & Jones
z.t
11
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
z.t
12
Elio Aggiano
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
z.t
13
Enrico Cassani
Team Polti
z.t
14
Markus Zberg
Rabobank
z.t
15
Johan Museeuw
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
16
Andreas Klier
Farm Frites
z.t
17
Andrea Ferrigato
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
18
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
19
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
z.t
20
Dmitri Konyshev
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
21
Mirko Celestino
Team Polti
z.t
22
Javier Pascual Rodriguez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
23
Mario Aerts
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
24
Giuseppe Di Grande
Festina
z.t
25
Alessandro Petacchi
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
26
Davide Rebellin
Liquigas - Pata
z.t
27
José Luis Rebollo Aguado
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
z.t
28
Oscar Camenzind
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
29
Gian Matteo Fagnini
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
30
Peter Van Petegem
Farm Frites
z.t
31
David Etxebarria Alkorta
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
z.t
32
Pascal Chanteur
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
z.t
33
Abraham Olano Manzano
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
z.t
34
Juan Carlos Dominguez
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
z.t
35
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
z.t
36
Francesco Casagrande
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
37
Mauro Gianetti
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
38
Wladimir Belli
Fassa Bortolo
op 9"
39
Michele Bartoli
Mapei - Quick Step
op 13"
40
Paolo Bettini
Mapei - Quick Step
op 1'44"
41
Viatcheslav Ekimov
US Postal Service
op 1'54"
42
Lars Michaelsen
La Française des Jeux
op 2'19"
43
Mario Cipollini
Saeco - Valli & Valli
z.t
44
Mirko Gualdi
Mobilvetta Design - Rossin
z.t
45
Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
z.t
46
Fabiano Fontanelli
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
z.t
47
Marco Zanotti
Liquigas - Pata
op 3'13"
48
Nico Mattan
Cofidis
z.t
49
Koen Beeckman
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
50
Jan Boven
Rabobank
z.t
51
Francisco Javier Cerezo Perales
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
z.t
52
Geert Verheyen
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
53
Rik Verbrugghe
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
54
Marco Serpellini
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
55
Gabriele Colombo
Cantina Tollo - Regain
z.t
56
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
z.t
57
Cédric Vasseur
US Postal Service
z.t
58
Marcello Siboni
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
z.t
59
Fabio Sacchi
Team Polti
z.t
60
Wim Vansevenant
Farm Frites
z.t
61
Frédéric Guesdon
La Française des Jeux
z.t
62
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
z.t
63
Michel Lafis
Farm Frites
z.t
64
Christophe Mengin
La Française des Jeux
z.t
65
Martin Rittsel
Memory Card - Jack & Jones
z.t
66
Massimiliano Lelli
Cofidis
z.t
67
Servais Knaven
Farm Frites
z.t
68
Unai Osa Eizaguirre
Banesto
z.t
69
Marco Milesi
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
70
Jan Hruska
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
z.t
71
Steve De Wolf
Cofidis
z.t
72
Wilfried Peeters
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
73
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
74
Nicolas Jalabert
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
z.t
75
Inigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
z.t
76
Pascal Herve
Team Polti
z.t
77
Jaime Javier Hernandez Bertran
Festina
z.t
78
Stephane Barthe
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
z.t
79
Tristan Hoffman
Memory Card - Jack & Jones
z.t
80
Chris Peers
Cofidis
z.t
81
Alessandro Spezialetti
Liquigas - Pata
z.t
82
Luis Pérez Rodriguez
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
z.t
83
Francisco Cabello Luque
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
84
Massimiliano Mori
Saeco - Valli & Valli
z.t
85
Paolo Savoldelli
Saeco - Valli & Valli
z.t
86
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
87
Dariusz Baranowski
Banesto
op 3'34"
88
Rolf Huser
Festina
z.t
89
Ivan Basso
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
z.t
90
Giuseppe Palumbo
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
z.t
91
Denis Zanette
Liquigas - Pata
z.t
92
Pavel Padrnos
Saeco - Valli & Valli
z.t
93
Jan Svorada
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
94
Alessandro Baronti
Cantina Tollo - Regain
z.t
95
Matteo Tosatto
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
96
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Banesto
z.t
97
Enrico Zaina
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
z.t
98
Mario Scirea
Saeco - Valli & Valli
z.t
99
Ellis Rastelli
Liquigas - Pata
z.t
100
Karsten Kroon
Rabobank
z.t
101
Leonardo Piepoli
Banesto
z.t
102
Oscar Pozzi
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
z.t
103
David Clinger
Festina
z.t
104
Pietro Caucchioli
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
z.t
105
Alexandre Vinokourov
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
106
Salvatore Commesso
Saeco - Valli & Valli
z.t
107
Frankie Andreu
US Postal Service
op 4'35"
108
Lance Armstrong
US Postal Service
z.t
109
Guido Trenti
Cantina Tollo - Regain
z.t
110
Stéphane Heulot
La Française des Jeux
z.t
111
Rossano Brasi
Team Polti
z.t
112
Massimo Giunti
Cantina Tollo - Regain
op 5'09"
113
Robert Hunter
Lampre - Daikin
op 6'01"
114
Kai Hundertmarck
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 6'15"
115
Luca Mazzanti
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
116
Mauro Radaelli
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
op 9'55"
117
Paolo Fornaciari
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
118
Nicola Loda
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
119
René Jørgensen
Memory Card - Jack & Jones
z.t
120
Michele Coppolillo
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
z.t
121
Rafael Diaz Justo
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
z.t
122
Steffen Wesemann
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
123
Gianluca Sironi
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
124
Jan Schaffrath
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
125
Benoît Joachim
US Postal Service
z.t
126
Gianluca Bortolami
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
127
Frank Høj
La Française des Jeux
z.t
128
Marco Antonio Di Renzo
Cantina Tollo - Regain
z.t
129
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
z.t
130
Stive Vermaut
US Postal Service
z.t
131
Kurt Van Lancker
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
132
Paul Van Hyfte
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
133
Christophe Agnolutto
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
z.t
134
Glenn Magnusson
Farm Frites
z.t
135
Xavier Jan
La Française des Jeux
z.t
136
Graziano Recinella
Mobilvetta Design - Rossin
z.t
137
Allan Johansen
Memory Card - Jack & Jones
z.t
138
Alessio Galletti
Saeco - Valli & Valli
z.t
139
Frank Vandenbroucke
Cofidis
z.t
140
Devis Miorin
Mobilvetta Design - Rossin
z.t
141
Paolo Bossoni
Cantina Tollo - Regain
z.t
142
Marco Velo
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
z.t
143
Vitali Kokorine
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
z.t
144
Tomasz Brozyna
Banesto
z.t
145
Ruslan Ivanov
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
z.t
146
Franck Perque
La Française des Jeux
z.t
147
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
z.t
148
Steven de Jongh
Rabobank
z.t
149
Frank Corvers
Memory Card - Jack & Jones
z.t
150
Diego Ferrari
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
z.t
151
David Navas Chica
Banesto
z.t
152
José Javier Gomez Gonzalo
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
153
Richard Virenque
Team Polti
z.t
154
Thierry Marichal
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
155
Javier Pascual Llorente
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
156
Lauri Aus
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
z.t
157
Marcelino Garcia Alonso
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
z.t
158
Bart Voskamp
Team Polti
z.t
159
Alberto Benito Guerrero
Banesto
z.t
160
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
161
José Enrique Gutierrez Cataluña
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
162
Benoît Salmon
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
z.t
163
Ruben Galvan Manchon
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
164
Riccardo Forconi
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
z.t
165
Ermanno Brignoli
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
z.t
166
Eddy Mazzoleni
Team Polti
z.t
167
Gabriele Missaglia
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
168
Franco Ballerini
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
169
Francisco Leon Mane
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
170
Johan Verstrepen
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
171
Alexander Fedenko
Liquigas - Pata
z.t
172
Stefano Zanini
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
173
Giancarlo Raimondi
Liquigas - Pata
z.t
174
Massimo Apollonio
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
175
Cristian Salvato
Liquigas - Pata
z.t
176
Milan Kadlec (1)
Mobilvetta Design - Rossin
z.t
177
Jesper Skibby
Memory Card - Jack & Jones
z.t
178
Jaan Kirsipuu
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
z.t
179
Filippo Baldo
Mobilvetta Design - Rossin
z.t
180
Ruggero Marzoli
Cantina Tollo - Regain
z.t
181
Ivan Quaranta
Mobilvetta Design - Rossin
z.t
Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro
Festina
DNF
Evgueni Berzin
Mobilvetta Design - Rossin
DNF
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Saeco - Valli & Valli
DNF
Julian Dean
US Postal Service
DNF
Alberto Elli
Team Deutsche Telekom
DNF
Philippe Gaumont
Cofidis
DNF
Jonathan Hall
Festina
DNF
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
DNF
Fabian Jeker
Festina
DNF
Andrei Kivilev
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
DNF
Serguei Lelekin
Mobilvetta Design - Rossin
DNF
Gilles Maignan
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
DNF
Bradley McGee
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
DNF
David Plaza Romero
Festina
DNF
Roberto Sgambelluri
Cantina Tollo - Regain
DNF
Alex Zülle
Banesto
DNF
Geert Van Bondt
Farm Frites
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares