En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milaan-Sanremo
Result
1
Eddy Merckx
Faema
6u37'56"
2
Roger De Vlaeminck
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
op 12"
3
Marino Basso
Molteni
z.t
4
Dino Zandegu
Salvarani
z.t
5
Walter Godefroot
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
6
René Pijnen
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
7
Jan Janssen
Bic
z.t
8
Georges Vanconingsloo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
9
Eric Leman
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
10
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
Mann - Grundig
z.t
11
Patrick Sercu
Faema
z.t
12
Luigi Sgarbozza
Max Meyer
z.t
13
Barry Hoban
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
14
Giuseppe Milioli
Germanvox - Wega
z.t
15
Gilbert Bellone
Bic
z.t
16
Jean-Pierre Genet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
17
José Samyn
Bic
z.t
18
Roger Rosiers
Mann - Grundig
z.t
19
Harry Steevens
Caballero
z.t
20
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
21
Giancarlo Polidori
Molteni
z.t
22
Michele Dancelli
Molteni
z.t
23
André Dierickx
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
24
Rolf Wolfshohl
Bic
z.t
25
Lucien Aimar
Bic
z.t
26
Evert Dolman
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
27
Ernesto Donghi
Sagit
z.t
28
José Catieau
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
29
Willy Monty
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
30
André Zimmermann
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
31
Renato Laghi
Germanvox - Wega
z.t
32
Carlos Echeverría
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
33
Rini Wagtmans
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
34
Enrico Maggioni
Molteni
z.t
35
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
36
Roberto Poggiali
Salvarani
z.t
37
Antonio Gomez del Moral
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
38
Gregorio San Miguel
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
39
Tony Houbrechts
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
40
Eric De Vlaeminck
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
41
Michel Perin
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
42
Willy Maes
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
z.t
43
Adriano Passuello
Filotex
z.t
44
Herman Van Springel
Mann - Grundig
z.t
45
Alain Vasseur
Bic
z.t
46
Vittorio Adorni
Scic
z.t
47
Bernard Vandekerckhove
Faema
z.t
48
Giacinto Santambrogio
Molteni
z.t
49
Wladimiro Panizza
Salvarani
z.t
50
Carlo Chiappano
Sanson
z.t
51
Mario Anni
Molteni
z.t
52
Willy In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
z.t
53
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
54
Eduardo Castello Vilanova
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
55
Raymond Riotte
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
56
Franco Balmamion
Salvarani
z.t
57
Jos Spruyt
Faema
z.t
58
Sigi Renz
GBC - Zimba
z.t
59
Renzo Baldan
GBC - Zimba
z.t
60
Charly Grosskost
Bic
z.t
61
Felice Gimondi
Salvarani
z.t
62
Rolf Maurer
GBC - Zimba
z.t
63
Guerrino Tosello
Molteni
z.t
64
Davide Boifava
Molteni
z.t
65
Arie den Hartog
Caballero
z.t
66
Giovanni Cavalcanti
Gris 2000
z.t
67
Andrès Gandarias Albizu
Kas - Kaskol
op 43"
68
Matteo Cravero
Sanson
z.t
69
Gianfranco Bianchin
Gris 2000
op 51"
70
Ernesto Jotti
Scic
z.t
71
Christian Callens
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
72
Marcello Bergamo
Filotex
z.t
72
Roger Cooreman
Mann - Grundig
z.t
72
Aurelio Gonzalez Puente
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
72
Flavio Martini
Gris 2000
z.t
72
Ivan Pierozzi
Germanvox - Wega
z.t
72
Alfio Poli
Filotex
z.t
78
Fernand Etter
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
79
Roger Kindt
Ferretti
op 1'41"
80
Flaviano Vicentini
Filotex
z.t
81
Wim Schepers
Caballero
z.t
82
Rik Van Looy
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
83
Michel Coulon
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
84
Benito Pigato
Gris 2000
z.t
85
Jozef Timmermans
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
86
Julio Jimenez Muñoz
Eliolona
z.t
87
Alberto Della Torre
Filotex
z.t
88
Victor Van Schil
Faema
z.t
89
Georges Chappe
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
90
Franco Bitossi
Filotex
z.t
92
Giovanni Bramucci
Gris 2000
op 2'12"
93
Lorenzo Carminati
Sagit
z.t
94
Vladimiro Palazzi
Sagit
z.t
95
Valère Vansweevelt
Faema
z.t
96
Celestino Vercelli
Sanson
z.t
97
Antonio Carniel
Sagit
z.t
98
Walter Boucquet
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
99
Felice Salina
Max Meyer
z.t
100
Angelo Corti
Gris 2000
z.t
101
Silvano Schiavon
Sanson
z.t
102
Francesco Plebani
Eliolona
op 3'06"
103
Attilio Benfatto
Scic
z.t
104
Guido Neri
Max Meyer
z.t
105
Cesarino Carpanelli
Gris 2000
z.t
106
Pietro Guerra
Salvarani
z.t
107
Theo Verschueren
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
z.t
108
Adelio Re
Faema
z.t
109
Lucillo Lievore
Eliolona
z.t
110
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Ferretti
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares