En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano - Sanremo
Result
1
Eddy Merckx
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
6u25'40"
2
Gianni Motta
Molteni
z.t
3
Franco Bitossi
Filotex
z.t
4
Felice Gimondi
Salvarani
z.t
5
Georges Vanconingsloo
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 4"
6
Dino Zandegu
Salvarani
z.t
7
Walter Godefroot
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
8
Willy Planckaert
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
9
Gerben Karstens
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
10
Noël Vanclooster
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
11
Marino Vigna
Vittadello
z.t
12
Rik Van Looy
Willem II - Gazelle / Cynar
z.t
13
Vincenzo Meco
Max Meyer
z.t
14
Vito Taccone
Germanvox
z.t
15
Emiel Coppens
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
16
Adriano Durante
Salvarani
z.t
17
Louis Pfenninger
Tigra - Grammont - de Gribaldy
z.t
18
Bernard Vandekerckhove
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
19
Paul Zollinger
Tigra - Grammont - de Gribaldy
z.t
20
Michele Dancelli
Vittadello
z.t
21
Bernard Guyot jr
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
22
Willy Bocklant
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
23
Italo Zilioli
Salvarani
z.t
24
Adriano Passuello
Molteni
z.t
25
Victor Van Schil
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
26
Herman Van Springel
Mann - Grundig
z.t
27
Charly Grosskost
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
28
Vittorio Adorni
Salamini - Comet
z.t
29
Rolf Wolfshohl
Bic
z.t
30
Lucien Aimar
Bic
z.t
31
Jos Huysmans
Mann - Grundig
z.t
32
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
33
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
34
Jaime Alomar Florit
Fagor
op 2'09"
35
Raymond Steegmans
Bic
z.t
36
Ludo Vandromme
Mann - Grundig
z.t
37
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
Mann - Grundig
z.t
38
Julien Delocht
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
39
Giuseppe Grassi
Filotex
z.t
40
Michel Grain
Bic
z.t
41
Jos van der Vleuten
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
42
Giovanni De Franceschi
Mainetti
z.t
43
Bruno Vittiglio
Germanvox
z.t
45
Michel Nédélec
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
46
Roger Rosiers
Mann - Grundig
z.t
47
Gilbert Bellone
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
48
Jose Antonio Momeñe Campo
Fagor
z.t
49
André Messelis
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
50
Evert Dolman
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
51
Roberto Ballini
Filotex
z.t
52
Guido Neri
Max Meyer
z.t
53
José Manuel Lasa Urquia
Fagor
z.t
54
Henri De Wolf
Willem II - Gazelle / Cynar
z.t
55
Jacques Cadiou
Kamomé- Dilecta - Wolber
z.t
56
Willy Monty
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
57
Alberto Della Torre
Filotex
z.t
58
Raymond Mastrotto
Kamomé- Dilecta - Wolber
z.t
59
Bart Zoet
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
60
Attilio Benfatto
Salamini - Comet
z.t
61
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Kamomé- Dilecta - Wolber
z.t
62
Lorenzo Carminati
Germanvox
z.t
63
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Fagor
z.t
64
Mario Di Toro
Germanvox
z.t
65
Peter Abt
Zimba - Mondia
z.t
66
Jan Tummers
Willem II - Gazelle / Cynar
z.t
67
Jan Nolmans
Mann - Grundig
z.t
68
Guerrino Tosello
Molteni
z.t
69
Walter Boucquet
Mann - Grundig
z.t
70
Tom Simpson
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
71
Francis Campaner
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
72
Flaviano Vicentini
Salvarani
z.t
73
Lino Farisato
Mainetti
z.t
74
Georges Chappe
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
76
Lino Carletto
Salamini - Comet
z.t
77
Mario Anni
Molteni
z.t
79
Guido De Rosso
Vittadello
z.t
80
Remo Stefanoni
Max Meyer
z.t
81
Antonio Paolo Albonetti
Salamini - Comet
z.t
82
Roberto Poggiali
Salvarani
z.t
83
Vin Denson
Bic
z.t
84
Wladimiro Panizza
Vittadello
z.t
85
René Binggeli
Max Meyer
z.t
87
Lionel Vandamme
Groene Leeuw - Pull Over Centrale
z.t
88
Franco Bodrero
Molteni
z.t
89
Mario Minieri
Salvarani
z.t
90
Claudio Michelotto
Max Meyer
z.t
91
Eric Demunster
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
92
Renato Bonso
Mainetti
z.t
93
Ugo Colombo
Filotex
z.t
94
Cees Lute
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
95
Antonio Bailetti
Salvarani
z.t
96
Pietro Partesotti
Salvarani
z.t
97
Jean-Claude Lefebvre
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
98
Lucillo Lievore
Mainetti
z.t
99
Luciano Armani
Salamini - Comet
z.t
100
Gianpaolo Cucchietti
Max Meyer
z.t
101
Mino Bariviera
Filotex
z.t
103
Pietro Guerra
Salamini - Comet
z.t
104
Albano Negro
Max Meyer
z.t
105
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
106
Rolf Maurer
Filotex
z.t
107
Emilio Casalini
Salamini - Comet
z.t
108
Jean-Claude Wuillemin
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
109
Hubert Ferrer
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
110
Giuseppe Fezzardi
Molteni
z.t
111
Italo Mazzacurati
Salamini - Comet
z.t
112
Aldo Moser
Vittadello
z.t
113
Giancarlo Ferretti
Salvarani
z.t
114
Mino Denti
Salvarani
z.t
115
Carlo Chiappano
Salvarani
z.t
116
Luciano Galbo
Max Meyer
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares