En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano - Sanremo
Result
1
Eddy Merckx
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
6u40'40"
2
Adriano Durante
Salvarani
z.t
3
Herman Van Springel
Mann - Grundig
z.t
4
Michele Dancelli
Molteni
z.t
5
Adriano Passuello
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
6
Rolf Maurer
Filotex
z.t
7
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
8
Franco Balmamion
Sanson
z.t
9
Huub Zilverberg
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
10
Roberto Poggiali
Bianchi - Mobylette
z.t
11
Lucien Aimar
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
12
Guido De Rosso
Molteni
op 29"
13
André Foucher
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
14
Armand Desmet
Solo - Superia
z.t
15
Robert Lelangue
Solo - Superia
z.t
16
Severino Andreoli
Vittadello
op 52"
17
Vito Taccone
Vittadello
op 56"
18
Bruno Centomo
Legnano - Pirelli
op 1'02"
19
Raffaele Marcoli
Sanson
z.t
20
Jos Huysmans
Mann - Grundig
z.t
21
Arthur Decabooter
Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw
z.t
22
Aldo Pifferi
Vittadello
z.t
23
Willy Bocklant
Mann - Grundig
z.t
24
Felice Gimondi
Salvarani
z.t
25
Jan Nolmans
Mann - Grundig
z.t
26
Ward Sels
Solo - Superia
z.t
27
Paul Lemeteyer
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
28
José Perez Frances
Ferrys
z.t
29
Carmine Preziosi
Bianchi - Mobylette
z.t
30
René Binggeli
Molteni
z.t
31
Désiré Letort
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
32
Michel Grain
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
33
Mino Bariviera
Sanson
z.t
34
Bernard Vandekerckhove
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
35
Roberto Ballini
Filotex
z.t
36
Dino Zandegu
Bianchi - Mobylette
z.t
37
Marino Vigna
Vittadello
z.t
38
Gerben Karstens
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
39
Franco Cribiori
Vittadello
z.t
40
André Darrigade
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
41
Arnaldo Pambianco
Salvarani
z.t
42
Graziano Battistini
Vittadello
z.t
43
Franco Bitossi
Filotex
z.t
44
Arie den Hartog
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
45
Flaviano Vicentini
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
46
Gianni Motta
Molteni
z.t
47
Marino Fontana
Mainetti
z.t
48
Vittorio Adorni
Salvarani
z.t
49
Rudi Altig
Molteni
z.t
50
Giuseppe Fezzardi
Molteni
z.t
51
Noël Vanclooster
Mann - Grundig
op 1'37"
52
Giorgio Destro
Mainetti
z.t
53
Enrico Massignan
Bianchi - Mobylette
z.t
54
Pierre Beuffeuil
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
55
Ambrogio Colombo
Molteni
z.t
56
Frans Verbeeck
Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw
z.t
57
Jean Marcarini
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
58
Gilbert Desmet 1
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
59
Jan Lauwers
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
60
Jean-Louis Bodin
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
61
Jos Spruyt
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
62
Imerio Massignan
Bianchi - Mobylette
z.t
63
Ramon Saez Marzo
Ferrys
z.t
64
Renzo Baldan
Vittadello
z.t
65
Maurice Izier
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
66
Bruno Fantinato
Salvarani
z.t
67
André Zimmermann
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
68
Theo Mertens
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
69
Ab Geldermans
Molteni
z.t
70
Bruno Mealli
Bianchi - Mobylette
z.t
71
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
72
Giancarlo Ferretti
Sanson
z.t
73
Edouard Delberghe
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
74
Guido Reybrouck
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
75
Gilbert Bellone
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
76
Antonio Bailetti
Bianchi - Mobylette
z.t
77
Pietro Partesotti
Salvarani
z.t
78
Luciano Sambi
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
79
Leo Knops
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
80
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
81
Mario Maino
Bianchi - Mobylette
z.t
82
Giuseppe Sartore
Sanson
z.t
83
Mario Minieri
Salvarani
z.t
84
Georges Van Den Berghe
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
85
Carlo Chiappano
Sanson
z.t
86
Francesco Miele
Bianchi - Mobylette
z.t
87
Jean Graczyk
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
88
Jaak De Boever
Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw
z.t
89
Valentin Uriona Laucirica
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
90
Jean-Claude Annaert
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
91
Georges Chappe
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
92
Willy Planckaert
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
93
Giovanni Knapp
Vittadello
z.t
94
Albano Negro
Bianchi - Mobylette
z.t
95
Luciano Galbo
Salvarani
z.t
96
Piet Braspennincx
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 2'42"
97
Battista Monti
Salvarani
op 2'58"
98
Remo Stefanoni
Molteni
z.t
99
Frans Brands
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
100
Gianpaolo Cucchietti
Sanson
z.t
101
Mario da Dalt
Sanson
op 3'06"
102
Roger Milliot
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 3'13"
103
Yvo Molenaers
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
104
Guido Carlesi
Filotex
z.t
105
Antonio Bertran Panadés
Ferrys
z.t
106
Lionel Vandamme
Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw
z.t
107
Paolo Mannucci
Filotex
op 3'35"
108
Dieter Puschel
Ruberg - Continental
z.t
109
Hubert Criel
Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw
z.t
110
Gilbert Desmet 2
Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw
z.t
111
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
112
Louis Rostollan
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
113
Theo Verschueren
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
114
Carlos Echeverría
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
115
Silvano Schiavon
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
116
Antonio Gomez del Moral
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
117
Marcel Seurin
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
118
Jacques Cadiou
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
119
Franco Bodrero
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
120
Jean Arze
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
121
Pietro Campagnari
Mainetti
z.t
122
Silvio Boni
Sanson
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares