En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-Sanremo
Result
1
Tom Simpson
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
6u37'59"
2
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 2"
3
Willy Bocklant
Flandria - Romeo
op 1'01"
4
Rik Van Looy
Solo - Superia
op 1'09"
5
Georges Vanconingsloo
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
6
Jean Graczyk
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
7
Renato Pelizzoni
Ignis
z.t
8
Ward Sels
Solo - Superia
z.t
9
Jean Forestier
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
10
Yvo Molenaers
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
11
Jos Wouters
Solo - Superia
z.t
12
Silvano Ciampi
Springoil - Fuchs
z.t
13
Michele Dancelli
Molteni
z.t
14
Marino Fontana
Lygie
z.t
15
Benoni Beheyt
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
16
José Perez Frances
Ferrys
z.t
17
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
I.B.A.C.
z.t
18
Robert De Middeleir
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
19
Gilbert Desmet 1
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
20
Carmine Preziosi
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
21
Ugo Colombo
Springoil - Fuchs
z.t
22
Mario Minieri
Salvarani
z.t
23
Dino Liviero
I.B.A.C.
z.t
24
Graziano Battistini
I.B.A.C.
z.t
25
Luciano Galbo
Carpano
z.t
26
Eusebio Velez Mendizabal
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
27
Alan Ramsbottom
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
28
Raul Rey Fomosel
Ferrys
z.t
29
Joseph Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
30
Jef Planckaert
Flandria - Romeo
z.t
31
Noël Foré
Flandria - Romeo
z.t
32
Italo Zilioli
Carpano
z.t
33
Daniel Doom
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
34
Huub Zilverberg
Flandria - Romeo
z.t
35
Seamus Elliott
St Raphael - Gitane - Dunlop
z.t
36
Peter Post
Flandria - Romeo
z.t
37
Ab Geldermans
St Raphael - Gitane - Dunlop
z.t
38
Primo Nardello
Ignis
z.t
39
Arthur Decabooter
Solo - Superia
z.t
40
Danilo Ferrari
I.B.A.C.
z.t
41
Sebastian Elorza
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
42
Barry Hoban
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
43
Guido De Rosso
Molteni
z.t
44
Gabriel Mas Arbona
Ferrys
z.t
45
Flaviano Vicentini
Ignis
z.t
46
Franco Panicelli
Cite
z.t
47
Marcello Mugnaini
Lygie
z.t
48
Hans Junkermann
Ruberg - Caltex
z.t
49
Emile Daems
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
50
André Darrigade
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
51
Germano Barale
Carpano
z.t
52
Jean-Claude Annaert
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
53
Bruno Mealli
Salvarani
z.t
54
Mino Bariviera
Carpano
z.t
55
Pierino Baffi
Molteni
z.t
56
Arie den Hartog
St Raphael - Gitane - Dunlop
z.t
57
Guido Neri
Molteni
z.t
58
Valentin Uriona Laucirica
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
59
Julien Gaelens
Labo - Dr.Mann
z.t
60
Francois Hamon
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
61
Arnaldo Di Maria
Carpano
z.t
62
Angelino Soler Romagura
I.B.A.C.
z.t
63
Romain Van Wynsberghe
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
64
Bernard Vandekerckhove
Solo - Superia
z.t
65
Jaime Alomar Florit
Cite
z.t
67
Ercole Baldini
Salvarani
z.t
67
Gilbert Bellone
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
67
Walter Boucquet
Flandria - Romeo
z.t
67
Frans Brands
Flandria - Romeo
z.t
67
Vittorio Casati
Carpano
z.t
67
Ambrogio Colombo
Ignis
z.t
67
Nino Defilippis
I.B.A.C.
z.t
67
Gilbert Desmet 2
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
67
Giacomo Fornoni
Molteni
z.t
67
Jean-Pierre Genet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
67
Georges Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
67
François Mahé
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
67
Willy Monty
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
67
Enzo Moser
Lygie
z.t
67
Arnaldo Pambianco
Salvarani
z.t
67
Vito Taccone
Salvarani
z.t
67
Lode Troonbeeckx
Labo - Dr.Mann
z.t
67
Giorgio Zancanaro
Carpano
z.t
84
Aldo Moser
Lygie
op 1'34"
85
Antonio Bertran Panadés
Ferrys
z.t
86
Luigi Maserati
Gazzola
z.t
87
Franco Balmamion
Cynar - Frejus
z.t
88
Leon Vandaele
Labo - Dr.Mann
z.t
89
Renato Bongioni
Molteni
z.t
90
Giordano Talamona
Molteni
z.t
91
Giancarlo Ferretti
Legnano
z.t
92
Guido Carlesi
Gazzola
z.t
93
Alberto Marzaioli
Cite
z.t
94
Armand Desmet
Solo - Superia
z.t
95
Aldo Pifferi
Lygie
z.t
96
Frans Melckenbeeck
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
97
Giancarlo Gentina
Cynar - Frejus
op 12'00"
98
Giuseppe Sartore
Cynar - Frejus
z.t
99
Lambert van de Ven
Flandria - Romeo
z.t
100
Jean-Baptiste Claes
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
101
Jose Antonio Momeñe Campo
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
102
Felice Adami
Legnano
z.t
102
Antonio Bailetti
Carpano
z.t
102
José Bernardez Boluja
Ferrys
z.t
102
Silvio Boni
Legnano
z.t
102
Carlo Chiappano
Legnano
z.t
102
Emilio Ciolli
Legnano
z.t
102
Jean Dupont
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
102
Adriano Durante
Legnano
z.t
102
Freddy Eugen
Tigra - Meltina
z.t
102
Giovanni Fabbri
Cite
z.t
102
Antonio Franchi
Salvarani
z.t
102
Mario Maino
Cynar - Frejus
z.t
102
Antonio Manca
Molteni
z.t
102
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Ferrys
z.t
102
Raffaele Marcoli
Legnano
z.t
102
Vincenzo Meco
Cite
z.t
102
Francesco Miele
Cite
z.t
102
Albano Negro
Ignis
z.t
102
Roberto Nencioli
Ignis
z.t
102
André Noyelle
Labo - Dr.Mann
z.t
102
Marcel Ongenae
Flandria - Romeo
z.t
102
Angelo Ottaviani
I.B.A.C.
z.t
102
Romano Piancastelli
Salvarani
z.t
102
Dieter Puschel
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
102
Luigi Sarti
Cynar - Frejus
z.t
102
Jean Stablinski
St Raphael - Gitane - Dunlop
z.t
102
Remo Stefanoni
Ignis
z.t
102
Günther Tüller
Torpedo - Continental
z.t
102
Joseph Velly
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
102
Nevio Vitali
Springoil - Fuchs
z.t
102
Dino Zandegu
Cynar - Frejus
z.t
102
Roger De Coninck
Labo - Dr.Mann
z.t
102
Martin Van Den Bossche
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares