En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-SanRemo
Result
1
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
7u41'07"
2
Rik Van Looy
Faema
op 3"
3
Ottorino Benedetti
Ignis
z.t
4
Dino Bruni
Ignis
z.t
5
Michel Van Aerde
Carpano
z.t
6
Dino Liviero
Torpado
z.t
7
Walter Martin
Carpano
z.t
8
André Darrigade
Alcyon - Leroux
z.t
9
Pietro Musone
Philco
z.t
10
Jo de Haan
Saint-Raphael - R.Gimiani - Dunlop
z.t
11
Jo De Roo
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
12
Joseph Groussard
Alcyon - Leroux
z.t
13
Frans Schoubben
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
14
Carlo Brugnami
Torpado
z.t
15
Emile Daems
Philco
z.t
16
Giovanni Garau
Vov
z.t
17
Jaime Alomar Florit
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
18
Nino Defilippis
Carpano
z.t
19
Edgard Sorgeloos
Faema
z.t
20
Louison Bobet
Ignis
z.t
22
Gastone Nencini
Ignis
z.t
23
Pierre Ruby
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
24
Rudi Altig
Rapha - Gitane - Dunlop
z.t
25
Tom Simpson
Rapha - Gitane - Dunlop
z.t
26
Roger Hassenforder
Alcyon - Leroux
z.t
27
Mario Minieri
Ghigi
z.t
28
Jean Graczyk
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
29
Fernand Picot
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
30
François Mahé
Alcyon - Leroux
z.t
31
Diego Ronchini
Carpano
z.t
32
Martin Van Geneugden
Carpano
z.t
33
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
34
Jef Planckaert
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
35
Henri Anglade
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
36
Jean Anastasi
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
37
Guido Carlesi
Philco
z.t
38
Pierre Everaert
Rapha - Gitane - Dunlop
z.t
39
Miguel Poblet
Ignis
z.t
40
Enzo Pizzoglio
Baratti - Milano
z.t
41
Angelo Conterno
Baratti - Milano
z.t
42
René Privat
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
43
Claude Mattio
Margnat - Rochet - Dunlop
z.t
44
Claude Colette
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
45
Armand Desmet
Faema
z.t
46
Willy Vanden Berghen
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
47
Raymond Impanis
Faema
z.t
48
Valentin Huot
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
49
Pietro Chiodini
Molteni
op 27"
50
Noe Conti
Ignis
z.t
51
Franco Cribiori
Legnano
z.t
52
Roger Chaussabel
Margnat - Rochet - Dunlop
z.t
53
Rolf Graf
Philco
z.t
54
Giovanni Pettinati
Torpado
z.t
55
Agostino Coletto
Ignis
z.t
56
Jean Le Lan
Helyett - Fynsec - Hutchinson
z.t
57
Vittorio Casati
Legnano
z.t
58
Lode Troonbeeckx
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
59
Fred De Bruyne
Baratti - Milano
z.t
60
Franco Balmamion
Bianchi
z.t
61
Antonio Bailetti
Bianchi
z.t
62
Gilbert Desmet 1
Carpano
z.t
63
Arnaldo Pambianco
Fides
z.t
64
Imerio Massignan
Legnano
z.t
65
Marcel Janssens
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
66
Ab Geldermans
Saint-Raphael - R.Gimiani - Dunlop
z.t
67
Carlo Azzini
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
68
Giuseppe Zorzi
Torpado
z.t
69
Alessandro Fantini
Gazzola - Fiorelli
z.t
70
Ottavio Cogliati
Philco
z.t
71
Luigi Arienti
Molteni
z.t
72
Alfredo Sabbadin
Philco
z.t
73
Livio Trapé
Ghigi
z.t
74
Graziano Battistini
Legnano
z.t
75
Fredy Rüegg
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
76
Bas Maliepaard
Saint-Raphael - R.Gimiani - Dunlop
z.t
77
Jozef Vloebergs
Dr. Mann - Labo
op 1'21"
78
Arrigo Padovan
Gazzola - Fiorelli
z.t
79
Gilbert Scodeller
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
80
Giuseppe Tonucci
Ignis
z.t
81
Pierino Baffi
Fides
z.t
82
Claude Valdois
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
83
Leon Vandaele
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
84
Luigi Ratti
Molteni
z.t
85
Silvano Ciampi
Philco
z.t
86
Jos Hoevenaers
Ghigi
z.t
87
Louis Proost
Faema
z.t
89
Federico Galeaz
Torpado
z.t
90
Sergio Braga
Baratti - Milano
z.t
91
Henri De Wolf
Alcyon - Leroux
z.t
92
Nello Velucchi
Atala
z.t
93
Augusto Marcaletti
Fides
z.t
94
Idrio Bui
Fides
z.t
95
Vito Favero
Torpado
z.t
96
Piet van Est
Faema
z.t
97
Willy Derboven
Faema
op 1'57"
98
Giuseppe Fallarini
Molteni
z.t
99
Désiré Keteleer
Carpano
z.t
100
Giuliano Bernardelle
Atala
op 2'05"
101
Jaak De Boever
Wiel's - Flandria
op 2'08"
102
Jean Milesi
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
103
Willy Truye
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
104
Guido Messina
Molteni
z.t
105
Julien Schepens
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
106
Richard Everaerts
Baratti - Milano
z.t
107
Giuseppe Fezzardi
San Pellegrino Sport
op 2'57"
108
Antonio Dal Col
Bianchi
z.t
109
Albert Bouvet
Ignis
z.t
110
Giuseppe Pintarelli
Vov
z.t
111
Eddy Pauwels
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
112
Guillaume Michiels
Philco
z.t
113
Max Bléneau
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
114
Mario Bampi
Molteni
z.t
115
Piet Oellibrandt
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
116
Guido Boni
Ghigi
z.t
117
Salvador Botella
Faema
z.t
118
Antonio Franchi
Atala
op 4'07"
119
Giuseppe Sartore
Bianchi
z.t
120
Jean-Claude Annaert
Saint-Raphael - R.Gimiani - Dunlop
op 4'10"
121
Ivan Burigotto
Vov
z.t
122
Giancarlo Manzoni
Legnano
op 7'28"
123
Oreste Magni
Fides
z.t
124
Willy Haelterman
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
op 8'56"
125
Sergio Maggioni
Bianchi
op 15'37"
126
Ignazio Aru
Vov
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares