En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano - SanRemo
Result
1
René Privat
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
6u45'15"
2
Jean Graczyk
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
op 11"
3
Yvo Molenaers
Carpano
op 20"
4
Arthur Decabooter
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
op 1'40"
5
Pierre Ruby
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
6
Rik Van Looy
Faema
z.t
7
Frans De Mulder
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
8
Jo De Roo
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
9
René Fournier
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
10
Frans Schoubben
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
11
François Mahé
Rapha - Gitane - Dunlop
z.t
12
Coen Niesten
Molteni
z.t
13
Fred De Bruyne
Carpano
z.t
14
Alessandro Fantini
Gazzola - Fiorelli
z.t
15
Noël Foré
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
16
Romeo Venturelli
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
17
Agostino Coletto
Carpano
z.t
18
Federico Galeaz
Torpado
z.t
19
Gilbert Desmet 1
Carpano
z.t
20
Désiré Keteleer
Carpano
z.t
21
Edgard Sorgeloos
Faema
z.t
22
Roger Rivière
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
23
Jacques Anquetil
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
24
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
25
Joseph Groussard
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
26
Miguel Poblet
Ignis
z.t
27
Jean Forestier
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
28
Pino Cerami
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
29
Gastone Nencini
Carpano
z.t
30
Angelo Coletto
Ghigi
z.t
31
Fernand Picot
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
32
Graziano Battistini
Legnano
z.t
33
Jean-Claude Annaert
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
34
Imerio Massignan
Legnano
z.t
35
Aldo Moser
Emi
z.t
36
Arnaldo Pambianco
Legnano
z.t
37
Guglielmo Garello
Gazzola - Fiorelli
z.t
38
Tom Simpson
Rapha - Gitane - Dunlop
z.t
39
Michel Dejouhannet
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
40
Georges Mortiers
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
41
Mario Tosato
Torpado
z.t
42
Andre Vlayen
Molteni
z.t
43
Piet Damen
Molteni
z.t
44
Norbert Kerckhove
Faema
z.t
45
Michele Gismondi
Gazzola - Fiorelli
z.t
46
Frans Van Looveren
Faema
z.t
47
Salvador Botella
Faema
z.t
48
Waldemaro Bartolozzi
Ignis
z.t
49
Piet Oellibrandt
Dr.Mann - Dossche Sport
z.t
50
Giovanni Avagnina
Gazzola - Fiorelli
z.t
51
Michel Vermeulin
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
52
Pietro Zoppas
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
53
Raymond Vrancken
Dr.Mann - Dossche Sport
z.t
54
Roberto Falaschi
Ignis
z.t
55
Marino Fontana
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
56
Giancarlo Gentina
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
57
Nino Defilippis
Carpano
z.t
58
Willy Haelterman
Ghigi
z.t
59
Alcide Vaucher
Molteni
z.t
60
Jos Hoevenaers
Ghigi
z.t
61
Giuseppe Fallarini
Ignis
z.t
62
Diego Ronchini
Bianchi
z.t
63
Bruno Monti
Atala
z.t
64
Ernesto Bono
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
65
José Segu Soriano
Liberia - Grammont
z.t
66
Fernando Brandolini
Carpano
z.t
67
Raymond Impanis
Faema
z.t
68
Idrio Bui
Ghigi
z.t
69
Carlo Azzini
Legnano
z.t
70
Dominique Forlini
Liberia - Grammont
z.t
71
Willy Vannitsen
Carpano
z.t
72
Armand Desmet
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
73
Jean-Marie Cieleska
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
74
Marcel Janssens
Dr.Mann - Dossche Sport
z.t
75
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
76
Giuliano Natucci
Molteni
z.t
77
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Faema
z.t
78
Guido Messina
Molteni
z.t
79
Emile Daems
Philco
z.t
80
Adriano Zamboni
Torpado
z.t
81
Renzo Accordi
Torpado
z.t
82
Walter Martin
Carpano
z.t
83
Giambattista Mana
Gazzola - Fiorelli
z.t
84
Pierino Baffi
Ignis
z.t
85
Vito Favero
Atala
z.t
86
Tino Sabbadini
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
87
Angelo Conterno
Carpano
z.t
88
Jozef Schils
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
89
Germain Derycke
Liberia - Grammont
z.t
90
Bengt Ole Retvig
Carpano
z.t
91
Arrigo Padovan
Gazzola - Fiorelli
z.t
92
Martin Van Geneugden
Carpano
op 3'51"
93
René Van Meenen
Faema
z.t
94
Louis Bisilliat
Liberia - Grammont
op 4'24"
95
Nunzio Pellicciari
San Pellegrino Sport
op 5'32"
96
Pierre Polo
Liberia - Grammont
z.t
97
Marcello Chiti
Emi
z.t
98
Jo de Haan
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 5'41"
99
Oreste Magni
Ignis
z.t
100
Pietro Musone
Bianchi
z.t
101
Sergio Braga
San Pellegrino Sport
op 7'07"
102
Virginio Pizzali
Ignis
op 7'36"
103
Alfredo Sabbadin
Philco
z.t
104
Giovanni Bettinelli
Legnano
z.t
105
Mario Bampi
Molteni
z.t
106
Marcel Seynaeve
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
107
Walter Almaviva
Bianchi
z.t
108
Fernando Ricci
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
109
Arturo Neri
Atala
z.t
110
Enrico Paoletti
Ghigi
z.t
111
Giuseppe Pintarelli
Emi
z.t
112
Giuseppe Pardini
Legnano
z.t
113
Nino Assirelli
Ignis
z.t
114
Mariano Franceschetto
Torpado
z.t
115
Antonio Uliana
Ferrys
op 8'20"
116
Pepino Dante
Ignis
z.t
117
Giovanni Metra
Emi
z.t
118
Adolf Christian
Ignis
z.t
119
Vittorio Casati
Legnano
z.t
120
Massimiliano Becchi
Atala
op 24'00"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares