En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano - SanRemo
Result
1
Miguel Poblet
Ignis - Frejus
6u45'33"
2
Rik Van Steenbergen
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
3
Leon Vandaele
Flandria - Dr.Mann
z.t
4
Frans De Mulder
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
5
Michel Van Aerde
Carpano
z.t
6
Vito Favero
Atala - Pirelli - Lygie
z.t
7
Willy Vannitsen
Ghigi - Ganna
z.t
8
Silvano Ciampi
Bianchi - Pirelli
z.t
9
Giorgio Albani
Molteni
z.t
10
Arthur Decabooter
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
11
Jozef Schils
Faema - Guerra
z.t
12
Piet Oellibrandt
Flandria - Dr.Mann
z.t
13
Agostino Coletto
Carpano
z.t
14
Nino Defilippis
Carpano
z.t
15
Jean Graczyk
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
z.t
16
Raymond Vrancken
Flandria - Dr.Mann
z.t
17
Giuseppe Calvi
Ghigi - Ganna
z.t
18
Bruno Monti
Atala - Pirelli - Lygie
z.t
19
Angelo Conterno
Carpano
z.t
20
Marcello Chiti
Emi - Guerra
z.t
21
Frans Aerenhouts
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
22
Armando Pellegrini
Emi - Guerra
z.t
23
Julien Schepens
Carpano
z.t
24
Ottorino Benedetti
Ghigi - Ganna
z.t
25
André Darrigade
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
z.t
26
Yvo Molenaers
Ghigi - Ganna
z.t
27
Guido Carlesi
Molteni
z.t
28
Paolo Guazzini
Emi - Guerra
z.t
29
Diego Ronchini
Bianchi - Pirelli
z.t
30
Noël Foré
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
31
Jean Gainche
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
32
Seamus Elliott
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
z.t
33
Fred De Bruyne
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
34
Arrigo Padovan
Atala - Pirelli - Lygie
z.t
35
Pierino Baffi
Ignis - Frejus
op 1'23"
35
Gabriel Borra
Carpano
z.t
35
Fernando Brandolini
Carpano
z.t
35
Rizzardo Brenioli
Atala - Pirelli - Lygie
z.t
35
Dino Bruni
Ignis - Frejus
z.t
35
Aurelio Cestari
Atala - Pirelli - Lygie
z.t
35
Miguel Chacón Díaz
Ignis - Frejus
z.t
35
Adolf Christian
Ignis - Frejus
z.t
35
Claude Colette
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
35
Noe Conti
Bianchi - Pirelli
z.t
35
Pepino Dante
Ignis - Frejus
z.t
35
Gilbert Desmet 1
Carpano
z.t
35
Nello Fabbri
Bianchi - Pirelli
z.t
35
Giuseppe Fallarini
Ignis - Frejus
z.t
35
Pasquale Fornara
Emi - Guerra
z.t
35
Charly Gaul
Emi - Guerra
z.t
35
Giacomo Grioni
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
35
Carlo Guarguaglini
Emi - Guerra
z.t
35
Ferdinando Guglielmoni
Bianchi - Pirelli
z.t
35
Roger Hassenforder
Tricofilina - Coppi
z.t
35
Raymond Impanis
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
35
Marcel Janssens
Flandria - Dr.Mann
z.t
35
Norbert Kerckhove
Faema - Guerra
z.t
35
Désiré Keteleer
Carpano
z.t
35
Vinicio Marsili
Bianchi - Pirelli
z.t
35
Raymond Mastrotto
Rapha - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
35
Italo Mazzacurati
Ghigi - Ganna
z.t
35
Giovanni Metra
Emi - Guerra
z.t
35
Pat Murphy
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
z.t
35
Pietro Nascimbene
Molteni
z.t
35
Giuliano Natucci
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
35
Fernand Picot
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
35
Giuseppe Pintarelli
Emi - Guerra
z.t
35
Enzo Pizzoglio
Carpano
z.t
35
Jef Planckaert
Carpano
z.t
35
Gian-Antonio Ricco
Molteni
z.t
35
Jacques Ricque
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
z.t
35
Pierre Ruby
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
35
Ezio Salza
Tricofilina - Coppi
z.t
35
Briek Schotte
Flandria - Dr.Mann
z.t
35
Tranquillo Scudellaro
Torpado - Clément
z.t
35
Edgard Sorgeloos
Faema - Guerra
z.t
35
Jean Stablinski
Helyett - Leroux - Fynsec
z.t
35
Remo Tamagni
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
35
Jos Theuns
Faema - Guerra
z.t
35
Giorgio Tinazzi
Torpado - Clément
z.t
35
Mario Tosato
Torpado - Clément
z.t
35
Antonio Uliana
Molteni
z.t
35
Nello Velucchi
Atala - Pirelli - Lygie
z.t
35
Andre Vlayen
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
35
Jan Zagers
Libertas - Eura Drinks
z.t
35
Adriano Zamboni
Torpado - Clément
z.t
35
Frans Van Looveren
Faema - Guerra
z.t
35
Rik Van Looy
Faema - Guerra
z.t
35
Gustaaf Van Vaerenbergh
Libertas - Eura Drinks
z.t
91
Rino Cattaneo
San Pellegrino Sport
op 3'20"
92
Giuseppe Vanzella
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
93
Giuseppe Pardini
San Pellegrino Sport
op 5'23"
94
Mario Mori
Molteni
z.t
95
Nino Assirelli
Ignis - Frejus
z.t
96
Ernesto Bono
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
97
Gino Vignolo
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
98
Giovanni Verucchi
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
99
Oswald Declercq
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
100
Arnaldo Pambianco
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
101
Roger Decock
Flandria - Dr.Mann
z.t
102
Bruno Costalunga
Molteni
z.t
103
Augustin Corteggiani
z.t
104
Jan Van Gompel
Libertas - Eura Drinks
z.t
105
Silvano Lunardi
Tricofilina - Coppi
op 9'18"
106
Daniel Denys
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
107
Arturo Neri
Atala - Pirelli - Lygie
z.t
108
Idrio Bui
Ghigi - Ganna
z.t
109
Emilio Bottecchia
Molteni
op 15'02"
110
Giacomo Fini
Bianchi - Pirelli
z.t
111
Graziano Battistini
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
112
Raymond Plaza
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
op 25'06"
113
Fiorenzo Tomasin
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
114
Duilio Taddeucci
Emi - Guerra
z.t
115
Carlo Nicolo
Molteni
op 44'27"
116
Peter Tiefenthaler
Feru - Sadexan
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares