En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Maroc
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
13/04
Beni Bellal
Marrakech
188.5 km
Result
Standings
1
Laurent Evrard
Sovac
35u35'12"
2
Edmund Bradbury
Memil Pro Cycling
op 4'27"
3
Louis Pijourlet
op 4'46"
4
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 5'53"
5
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
op 6'43"
6
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
op 8'02"
7
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 9'35"
8
Abderrahim Zahiri
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 9'50"
9
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 10'19"
10
Stefano Gandin
op 11'06"
11
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 15'30"
12
Luca Rastelli
op 17'29"
13
Youness Tahiri
op 17'44"
14
Matias Fitzwater
op 17'51"
15
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
op 23'04"
16
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 23'12"
17
Joachim Strindin
op 23'20"
18
Ben Hetherington
Memil Pro Cycling
op 25'08"
19
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 27'58"
20
Mathias Sundquist
op 32'49"
21
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
op 33'05"
22
Emre Yavuz
op 36'49"
23
Riccardo Bobbo
op 36'52"
24
Théo Menant
op 38'36"
25
Mohammed Medrazi
op 38'53"
26
El Houçaine Sebbahi
op 40'20"
27
Aleksandr Komin
op 43'18"
28
Yentl Ruijmgaard
op 43'39"
29
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Memil Pro Cycling
op 43'57"
30
Adil El Arbaoui
op 44'23"
31
Cebrail Seker
op 48'24"
32
Nassim Saidi
Sovac
op 48'51"
33
Abderrahmane Mansouri
op 49'09"
34
Javier Fuentes Jorda
op 49'46"
35
Clement Orceau
op 50'47"
36
Miquel Faus Juan
op 51'05"
37
Jelle Cant
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 52'33"
38
Adrián Nunez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
op 54'20"
39
Enes Talha Ay
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 54'50"
40
Driss Bensalah
op 56'21"
41
Abdeladim El Moutaouakkel
op 56'36"
42
Mornay Van Heerden
ProTouch
op 57'55"
43
William Guzman
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
op 1u00'48"
44
Batuhan Özgür
op 1u01'07"
45
Csaba Palyi
op 1u05'20"
46
Soulayman Minoual
op 1u05'40"
47
Krisztián Lovassy
op 1u08'06"
48
Valentin Tabellion
op 1u08'40"
49
Sindre Haugsvaer
op 1u10'01"
50
Maksim Piskunov
op 1u12'38"
51
Lahcen Sebbahi
op 1u13'41"
52
Gergely Szarka
op 1u13'49"
53
Hermann Keller
op 1u14'17"
54
Andrey Sazanov
op 1u14'22"
55
Lkaihal Mustapha
op 1u20'00"
56
Amine Ahmed Galdoune
op 1u21'07"
57
Abdelouahed Farssi
op 1u26'54"
58
Roy Pieters
op 1u27'17"
59
Maxim Sukhov
op 1u27'37"
60
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac
op 1u29'12"
61
Hassen Ben Nasser
op 1u29'24"
62
Marton Solymosi
op 1u30'20"
63
Mohamed Tamasna
op 1u30'50"
64
Jacob Buijk
op 1u35'42"
65
Myles Van Musschenbroek
ProTouch
op 1u36'16"
66
Issam Taha
op 1u38'34"
67
Sebastian Beyer
op 1u39'30"
68
Vladimir Ilchenko
op 1u40'49"
69
Melki Mohamed Aziz
op 1u41'09"
70
Mattia Soprana
op 1u41'41"
71
Mohamed Er Rafai
op 1u42'47"
72
Merijn Korevaar
op 1u49'12"
73
Josue Gomez Barrachina
op 1u53'25"
74
Alvaro Orengo Lopez
op 1u53'53"
75
Francisco José Castello
op 1u59'44"
76
Matthias Plattner
op 2u04'12"
77
Rick Nobel
op 2u06'59"
78
Meher Hasnaoui
op 2u07'13"
79
Kammoun Khaled
op 2u10'11"
80
Rocco King
ProTouch
op 2u12'49"
81
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza
Sovac
op 2u15'02"
82
Abderrahmane Bouchlaghem
Sovac
op 2u47'55"
2024
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares