En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Maroc
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
07/04
Oued Laou
Al Hoceima
185.5 km
Result
Standings
1
Laurent Evrard
Sovac
5u21'49"
2
Edmund Bradbury
Memil Pro Cycling
op 3'07"
3
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 4'31"
4
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
op 4'33"
5
Louis Pijourlet
z.t
6
Alan Jousseaume
op 4'37"
7
Abderrahim Zahiri
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 10'06"
8
Luca Rastelli
op 10'14"
9
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
z.t
10
Stefano Gandin
z.t
11
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 10'15"
12
Matias Fitzwater
z.t
13
Youness Tahiri
op 10'30"
14
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 10'33"
15
Javier Fuentes Jorda
op 10'36"
16
Heiko Homrighausen
op 12'11"
17
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
op 23'00"
18
Jelle Cant
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
19
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
20
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
21
Ben Hetherington
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
22
Davide Bauce
z.t
23
El Houçaine Sebbahi
z.t
24
Mohammed Medrazi
op 23'04"
25
Joachim Strindin
op 23'05"
26
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
z.t
27
Mathias Sundquist
op 25'38"
28
Sindre Haugsvaer
z.t
29
Emre Yavuz
op 26'19"
30
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
op 35'37"
31
Aleksandr Komin
z.t
32
Cebrail Seker
op 41'28"
33
Yentl Ruijmgaard
op 41'29"
34
Ed Doghmy Achraf
op 41'31"
35
Mornay Van Heerden
ProTouch
op 41'37"
36
Soulayman Minoual
op 41'50"
37
Riccardo Bobbo
z.t
38
Adil El Arbaoui
op 41'53"
39
Nassim Saidi
Sovac
z.t
40
Abderrahmane Mansouri
z.t
41
Csaba Palyi
z.t
42
Driss Bensalah
op 41'56"
43
Mohamed Sadki
op 42'06"
44
Abdelouahed Farssi
z.t
45
Abdeladim El Moutaouakkel
op 42'29"
46
Issam Taha
op 42'34"
47
Clement Orceau
op 42'38"
48
Mattia Soprana
op 42'41"
49
Adrián Nunez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
z.t
50
Elvys Reyes
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
z.t
51
Batuhan Özgür
z.t
52
Valentin Tabellion
z.t
53
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Miquel Faus Juan
op 42'45"
55
Théo Menant
z.t
56
Francisco José Castello
z.t
57
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza
Sovac
z.t
58
Mohamed Tamasna
z.t
59
William Guzman
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
op 42'48"
60
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
61
Marlon Gaillard
op 43'01"
62
Reynard Butler
ProTouch
op 43'40"
63
Lkaihal Mustapha
op 45'09"
64
Gergely Szarka
op 51'58"
65
Lahcen Sebbahi
z.t
66
Melki Mohamed Aziz
op 52'00"
67
Hassen Ben Nasser
z.t
68
Jørgen Sunde
z.t
69
Enes Talha Ay
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
z.t
70
Amine Ahmed Galdoune
z.t
71
Abderrahmane Bouchlaghem
Sovac
z.t
72
Maksim Piskunov
z.t
73
Krisztián Lovassy
z.t
74
Marton Solymosi
z.t
75
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac
z.t
76
Meher Hasnaoui
z.t
77
Mohamed Er Rafai
z.t
78
Kammoun Khaled
z.t
79
Robert Orr
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Ádám Pápai
z.t
81
Maxim Sukhov
z.t
82
Vladimir Ilchenko
z.t
83
Myles Van Musschenbroek
ProTouch
z.t
84
Songezo Jim
ProTouch
z.t
85
Andrey Sazanov
z.t
86
Alvaro Orengo Lopez
z.t
87
Rick Nobel
z.t
88
Josue Gomez Barrachina
z.t
89
Matthias Plattner
z.t
90
Rocco King
ProTouch
z.t
91
Merijn Korevaar
z.t
92
Sebastian Beyer
z.t
93
Roy Pieters
z.t
94
Gergely Kiss
op 52'20"
95
Jacob Buijk
op 52'26"
96
Hermann Keller
op 52'41"
Pauwel Datema
DNF
Odin Eikeland
DNF
Jonas Hjorth
DNF
Ali Nouisri
Vib Sports
DNF
Simone Peschiera
DNF
Achraf Tliba
DNF
2024
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares