En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Maroc
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
13/04
Agadir
Essaouira
km
Result
Standings
1
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
4u36'50"
2
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 45"
3
Clement Orceau
z.t
4
Jacob Tipper
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Pierre Moncorge
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Youcef Reguigui
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
7
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
8
Florian Maitre
z.t
9
Csaba Palyi
z.t
10
Filip Taragel
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
11
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
12
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
13
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
14
Patrick Lechner
Bike Aid
z.t
15
Sindre Haugsvaer
z.t
16
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
17
Jean-Michel Lachance
z.t
18
Alexey Kurbatov
z.t
19
David Riviere
z.t
20
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
21
Ali Nouisri
z.t
22
Alexey Vermeulen
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
23
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
24
Marlon Gaillard
z.t
25
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
26
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
27
Jokin Etxabe
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
28
Norbert Abrok
z.t
29
Vladislav Kulikov
z.t
30
Adam Carr
z.t
31
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
z.t
32
Florian Deriaux
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
33
José Cruz
z.t
34
Nadhem Ben Amor
z.t
35
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
36
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
37
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
38
Javier Valero Amat
z.t
39
De Araujo Bruno Cesar Do Amaral
z.t
40
Anton Vorobyev
z.t
41
Balint Szeghalmi
z.t
42
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
43
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
44
Dario Antonio
z.t
45
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
46
Joshphat Gathiambo
z.t
47
Louis Pijourlet
z.t
48
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
49
Andrey Sazanov
op 58"
50
Oscar Fabregat Villanueva
z.t
51
Roland Minko
z.t
52
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
53
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
54
Ben Hetherington
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
55
John Kariuki
op 1'04"
56
Enzo Bernard
z.t
57
Gergely Kiss
z.t
58
Boualem Belmokhtar
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
59
Bernardo Gonçalves
z.t
60
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
61
Achraf Tliba
z.t
62
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
63
Yukinori Hishinuma
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
64
Andrew Kimutai
z.t
65
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
66
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
z.t
67
Kirill Bochkov
op 1'16"
68
Robert Orr
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
op 1'23"
69
Adrián Nunez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
op 1'27"
70
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 1'45"
71
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
z.t
72
José Alfredo Aguirre Infante
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
op 1'47"
73
Masoud Poor Hemmati
op 2'10"
74
Samuel Volkers
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
op 2'37"
75
Marius BlÅlid
op 45"
76
Jonas Hjorth
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 5'49"
77
Juan Ramon Juarez Garrido
op 6'02"
78
Michel Jean
z.t
Jayson Rousseau
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
Albert Torres Barcelo
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
Hicham Benouzza
DNS
Mohamed Nizar Essail
DNS
Soufiane Haddi
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
DNS
Abdellah Hida
DNS
Adil Jelloul
DNS
Hatim Karmouchi
DNS
Oussama Khafi
DNS
Salaheddine Mraouni
DNS
Lahcen Saber
DNS
Soufiane Sahbaoui
Vib Sports
DNS
Youness Tahiri
DNS
2024
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares