En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Maroc
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
07/04
Fès
Khénifra
km
Result
Standings
1
Louis Pijourlet
4u27'24"
2
Alexey Vermeulen
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
3
Youcef Reguigui
Sovac - Natura4Ever
op 21"
4
Soufiane Haddi
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
z.t
5
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
6
David Riviere
z.t
7
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
8
Florian Maitre
z.t
9
Marlon Gaillard
z.t
10
Javier Valero Amat
z.t
11
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
12
Jokin Etxabe
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
13
Salaheddine Mraouni
z.t
14
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
15
Enzo Bernard
z.t
16
Richard Larsen
z.t
17
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
18
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
op 21'16"
19
Patrick Lechner
Bike Aid
op 21'26"
20
Oussama Khafi
z.t
21
Norbert Abrok
z.t
22
Boualem Belmokhtar
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
23
Joshphat Gathiambo
z.t
24
Francisco José Castello
z.t
25
Erik Bergström Frisk
z.t
26
Hicham Benouzza
z.t
27
Clement Orceau
z.t
28
Matthias Legley
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
29
Vladislav Kulikov
z.t
30
Kirill Bochkov
z.t
31
Hatim Karmouchi
z.t
32
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
33
Hannes Bergström Frisk
z.t
34
Joseph Gichora Kamau
z.t
35
Pierre Moncorge
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
36
Adrián Nunez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
37
Jacob Tipper
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
38
Alexey Kurbatov
z.t
39
Sindre Haugsvaer
z.t
40
Youness Tahiri
z.t
41
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
42
Nadhem Ben Amor
z.t
43
Islam Mansouri
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
44
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
45
Jonas Hjorth
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
46
Florian Deriaux
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
47
Melki Mohamed Aziz
z.t
48
Ali Nouisri
z.t
49
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
50
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
51
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
52
De Araujo Bruno Cesar Do Amaral
z.t
53
Elgun Alizada
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
54
Yukinori Hishinuma
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
55
José Cruz
z.t
56
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
57
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
58
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
z.t
59
Adil Jelloul
z.t
60
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
61
Marius BlÅlid
z.t
62
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
63
Kelvin Kipng Etich Kiplagat
z.t
64
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
z.t
65
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
66
Soufiane Sahbaoui
Vib Sports
z.t
67
Michel Jean
z.t
68
Dario Antonio
z.t
69
Albert Torres Barcelo
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
70
Kammoun Khaled
z.t
71
Ben Hetherington
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
72
Anton Vorobyev
z.t
73
Andrey Sazanov
z.t
74
Lahcen Saber
z.t
75
Erik From
z.t
76
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
77
Meher Hasnaoui
z.t
78
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
79
Mohamed Nizar Essail
z.t
80
Samuel Volkers
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
82
Abdellah Hida
z.t
83
Filip Taragel
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
84
Csaba Palyi
z.t
85
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
86
Andrew Kimutai
z.t
87
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
88
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
89
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
90
José Alfredo Aguirre Infante
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
91
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
92
Gergely Kiss
z.t
93
Joachim Strindin
z.t
94
Maxim Gjerdalen Foray
z.t
95
Jean-Michel Lachance
z.t
96
Jacob Wihk
op 31'54"
97
Jayson Rousseau
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
98
Bernardo Gonçalves
z.t
99
Oscar Fabregat Villanueva
z.t
100
Adam Carr
z.t
101
Gholamreza Cheraghi
Dft Team
z.t
102
Roland Minko
z.t
103
Cornelius Kipkemboi Kiplagat
z.t
104
John Kariuki
z.t
105
Robert Orr
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
106
Balint Szeghalmi
z.t
107
Achraf Tliba
z.t
108
Aasmund Lindtveit
op 50'41"
109
Juan Ramon Juarez Garrido
z.t
110
Jørgen Sunde
z.t
111
Masoud Poor Hemmati
z.t
112
Antti Sizko
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
113
Marton Solymosi
z.t
114
Evgenii Tikhonin
z.t
Zacarias Adilson Monteiro
DNF
Saeed Dargahi
DNF
Mohcine Elkouraji
DNF
Antoine Fabry
DNF
Da Silva Helder Jorge Vieira
DNF
Sony Lamarre
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
Da Mario Bruno Lemos Carvalho
DNF
Mahdi Rouzbahaneh
Omidnia Mashhad Team
DNF
Alvaro Orengo Lopez
DNS
2024
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares