En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Cameroun
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
18/03
Ebolowa
Yaounde
151.7 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
24u01'27"
2
Salaheddine Mraouni
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
op 46"
3
Adne Van Engelen
op 1'23"
4
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 1'51"
5
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 2'05"
6
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
op 2'15"
7
Lahcen Saber
op 2'43"
8
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
op 2'48"
9
Matthias Legley
op 2'56"
10
Valens Ndayisenga
op 3'17"
11
Jean Claude Uwizeyimana
op 3'24"
12
Mouhssine Lahsaini
op 3'31"
13
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
op 3'53"
14
Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo
op 4'10"
15
Isiaka Cisse
op 5'57"
16
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
op 6'15"
17
Adil Jelloul
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Pro Cycling Team
op 6'29"
18
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
op 7'54"
19
Essaïd Abelouache
op 9'31"
20
Rutger Roelants
op 9'54"
21
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
op 10'16"
22
Gadji Yaou
op 11'21"
23
Ephrem Tuyishimire
op 11'30"
24
Robert Fotsing Dassie
op 16'23"
25
Noël Richet
op 19'23"
26
Médéric Clain
op 19'49"
27
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
op 20'03"
28
Padoja Bissa
op 20'14"
29
Mimbole Matondo
op 20'21"
30
Arthur Talla
op 20'23"
31
Timothy Rugg
Bike Aid
op 25'45"
32
Vincent Graczyk
op 25'47"
33
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 26'39"
34
Jan-Willem Groeneveld
op 27'11"
35
Jacob Buijk
op 30'21"
36
Michel Tientcheu
op 30'42"
37
Ghislain Sikandi
op 34'45"
38
Alexis Tourtelot
op 34'57"
39
Mehdi Tigrine
op 38'52"
40
Jeroen Breewel
op 42'14"
41
Abou Sanogo
op 43'56"
42
Martin Ngeh
op 45'03"
43
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
op 45'23"
44
Jake Griffin
op 54'13"
45
Eric Ngomegni Kuissi
op 55'48"
46
N'koro Mayele
op 1u04'01"
47
Clovis Nana
op 1u04'09"
48
Kristian Zimany
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 1u06'48"
49
Clovis Guewa
op 1u07'50"
50
Amadou Lengani
op 1u14'09"
51
Steven Stenekes
op 1u17'36"
52
Karamoko Bamba
op 1u25'49"
Sando Simo
DNS
Souleymane Traore
DNS
Julien Deschesne
DNF
Bumba Fiston Dukua
DNF
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Christian Ndjandja
DNF
Jean-Philippe Tellier
DNF
Soufiane Sahbaoui
VIB Bikes
DNF
Kyaviro Muhindo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares