En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Nokere-Koerse
Result
1
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
4u35'00"
2
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
3
Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
5
Klaas Lodewyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
6
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems
z.t
8
Alexander Porsev
Itera-Katusha
z.t
9
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Roger Kluge
Team Milram
z.t
11
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
12
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
13
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step
z.t
15
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
16
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
17
Steve Schets
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
18
Svein Erik Vold
Joker Bianchi
z.t
19
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
20
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
21
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Kasper Jebjerg
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
z.t
24
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step
z.t
25
Michael Reihs
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
z.t
26
Michael Schweizer
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
27
Sep Vanmarcke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
28
Luc Hagenaars
Team Kuota - Indeland
z.t
29
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Palmans - Cras
z.t
30
Markus Eichler
Team Milram
z.t
31
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
32
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
34
Gerben Löwik
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
35
Yoeri Havik
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
36
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
37
Steve Houanard
Skil - Shimano
z.t
38
Robert Retschke
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
39
Wim De Vocht
Team Milram
z.t
40
Remco Te Brake
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
41
Wilfried Cretskens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
42
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
43
Artur Gajek
Team Milram
z.t
44
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
45
Job Vissers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
46
Kim Lachmann
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
47
Joeri Calleeuw
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
48
Ole Haavardsholm
Joker Bianchi
z.t
49
Jonas Ljungblad
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
50
Vytautas Kaupas
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
51
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
52
Tobyn Horton
Team Sprocket
z.t
53
Matthé Pronk
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Benjamin Verraes
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
55
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
56
Jack Vermeulen
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
57
Timothy Vangheel
Palmans - Cras
z.t
58
Rob Goris
Palmans - Cras
z.t
59
Emmanuel van Ruitenbeek
Team Kuota - Indeland
z.t
60
Petr Ignatenko
Itera-Katusha
z.t
61
Bart van Haaren
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
62
Sven Vandousselaere
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
63
Kevin Verwaest
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
64
Thomas Berkhout
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
65
Hans Dekkers
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
66
Jackson Stewart
BMC Racing Team
z.t
67
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
68
Alexander Grad
Team Kuota - Indeland
z.t
69
Stanislav Starodubtsev
Itera-Katusha
op 15"
70
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step
z.t
71
Cedric Coutouly
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
72
Vegard Stake Laengen
Joker Bianchi
z.t
73
Romain Matheou
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
74
René Jørgensen
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
z.t
75
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
op 19"
76
Evgeny Popov
Itera-Katusha
op 21"
77
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
z.t
78
Kristof Vandewalle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
79
Steffen Radochla
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
80
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
op 25"
81
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
82
Sergej Fuchs
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
83
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
84
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
85
Steven De Neef
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
86
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
87
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
88
Alexandre Moos
BMC Racing Team
z.t
89
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
90
Stijn Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
91
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Kalle Kriit
Cofidis
op 47"
93
Thomas Fothen
Team Milram
z.t
94
Rémi Cusin
Cofidis
op 49"
95
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
96
Tom Vanbecelaere
Palmans - Cras
op 1'25"
97
Dominik Roels
Team Milram
z.t
98
Stef Clement
Rabobank
z.t
99
Alexander Wetterhall
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
100
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota - Indeland
z.t
101
Dirk Finders
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
102
Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems
z.t
104
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems
z.t
105
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
106
Maxim Debusschere
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
107
Wim Vanhuffel
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
108
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
109
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Jimmi Sorensen
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
z.t
111
Philipp Mamos
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
112
Geert Omloop
Palmans - Cras
z.t
113
Jean Zen
Palmans - Cras
z.t
114
Vegard Breen
Joker Bianchi
z.t
115
Glenn D'Hollander
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
116
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
z.t
117
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
118
Addy Engels
Quick Step
z.t
119
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
120
Christer Rake
Joker Bianchi
z.t
121
Christophe Brandt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
122
Stefan Cohnen
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
123
Wim Stroetinga
Team Milram
z.t
124
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
125
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing Team
z.t
126
Timothy Gudsell
FDJ
z.t
127
Robert Wagner
Skil - Shimano
z.t
128
Mauro Facci
Quick Step
z.t
129
Brian Ligneel
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
130
Sergey Firsanov
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
z.t
131
Jack Anderson
Team Sprocket
z.t
132
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Bianchi
z.t
133
Robin Stenuit
Veranda's Willems
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1961
1960
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1937
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares