En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Il Lombardia
Result
1
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
6u26'36"
2
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
3
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6"
5
Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'19"
6
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'24"
7
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
8
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
9
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 1'26"
12
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'04"
13
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli
op 2'05"
14
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 2'42"
15
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 5'02"
16
Matvey Mamykin
Team Katusha
z.t
17
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
18
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
op 5'33"
19
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'24"
20
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 6'36"
21
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'17"
22
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 8'10"
23
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
24
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
z.t
25
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
26
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
27
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
z.t
28
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
30
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 10'30"
33
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
34
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
35
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
z.t
36
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
37
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Sam Oomen
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
39
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
40
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
z.t
41
Simone Petilli
Lampre - Merida
op 15'05"
42
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'51"
43
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
44
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
45
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
z.t
46
Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 15'54"
47
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
op 15'57"
48
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
49
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
50
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 16'01"
51
Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF
op 18'12"
52
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
53
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
54
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
55
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
57
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
58
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
59
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
60
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
op 18'16"
61
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
op 20'09"
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
DNF
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
DNF
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
DNF
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
DNF
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
DNF
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
DNF
Andrea Fedi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
DNF
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
DNF
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
DNF
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
DNF
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
DNF
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
DNF
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
DNF
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Alexander Kolobnev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
DNF
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
DNF
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
DNF
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
DNF
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
DNF
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
DNF
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Steve Morabito
FDJ
DNF
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
DNF
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
DNF
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff
DNF
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
DNF
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
DNF
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Wout Poels
Team Sky
DNF
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
DNF
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Robert Power
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
DNF
Daniele Ratto
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
DNF
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
DNF
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Anthony Roux
FDJ
DNF
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
DNF
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
DNF
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
DNF
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
DNF
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Ben Swift
Team Sky
DNF
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
DNF
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
DNF
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
DNF
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
DNF
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
DNF
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
DNF
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Aydar Zakarin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
DNF
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1896
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares