En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro di Lombardia
Result
1
Paolo Bettini
Quick Step - Innergetic
5u56'22"
2
Gilberto Simoni
Lampre - Caffita
z.t
3
Fränk Schleck
Team CSC
z.t
4
Giampaolo Caruso
Liberty Seguros - Würth
op 4"
5
Davide Rebellin
Gerolsteiner
op 54"
6
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
z.t
7
Gorazd Stangelj
Lampre - Caffita
z.t
8
Martin Elmiger
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
9
Massimiliano Gentili
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
z.t
10
Santo Anzà
Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
z.t
11
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
z.t
12
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
13
Luca Solari
Domina Vacanze
z.t
14
Luca Mazzanti
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
z.t
15
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
16
Vladimir Gusev
Team CSC
z.t
17
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza
Cofidis
z.t
18
Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
19
Mario Aerts
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
20
Marco Marzano
Lampre - Caffita
z.t
21
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
Discovery Channel
z.t
22
Rinaldo Nocentini
Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
z.t
23
Marzio Bruseghin
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
24
Gianluca Tonetti
Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie
z.t
25
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
26
Juan Miguel Mercado Martin
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
27
Carlos Sastre Candil
Team CSC
z.t
28
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
Liberty Seguros - Würth
z.t
29
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Caffita
z.t
30
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
31
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Discovery Channel
z.t
32
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
33
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Cofidis
op 58"
34
Thomas Dekker
Rabobank
z.t
35
Andrea Noè
Liquigas - Bianchi
op 1'43"
36
Marco Fertonani
Domina Vacanze
z.t
37
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
38
Guido Trentin
Cofidis
z.t
39
Steve Zampieri
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 2'01"
40
Vladimir Miholjevic
Liquigas - Bianchi
z.t
41
Theo Eltink
Rabobank
op 3'22"
42
Stijn Devolder
Discovery Channel
op 4'29"
43
Thomas Lövkvist
Française des Jeux
op 4'57"
44
Alexander Arekeev
Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
op 5'18"
45
Luca Paolini
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 6'35"
46
Massimo Codol
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
47
Alessandro Bertolini
Domina Vacanze
z.t
48
Antonio Quadranti
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
z.t
49
Andriy Grivko
Domina Vacanze
z.t
50
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
z.t
51
Mauro Gerosa
Liquigas - Bianchi
op 7'29"
52
Saul Raisin
Crédit Agricole
op 8'00"
53
Koos Moerenhout
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
54
Allan Davis
Liberty Seguros - Würth
op 8'53"
55
Nicolas Vogondy
Crédit Agricole
z.t
56
Staf Scheirlinckx
Cofidis
z.t
57
Nicki Sörensen
Team CSC
z.t
58
Benoît Poilvet
Crédit Agricole
z.t
59
Michael Blaudzun
Team CSC
z.t
60
Christopher Horner
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
61
Marco Pinotti
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
62
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
63
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team T-Mobile
z.t
64
Andy Schleck
Team CSC
z.t
65
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
66
Matthias Russ
Gerolsteiner
z.t
67
Giancarlo Ginestri
Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie
z.t
68
Emanuele Sella
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
z.t
69
Bernhard Kohl
Team T-Mobile
z.t
70
Markus Zberg
Gerolsteiner
z.t
71
Nicolas Fritsch
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
72
Andrea Tonti
Lampre - Caffita
z.t
73
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Liberty Seguros - Würth
z.t
74
Philippe Gilbert
Française des Jeux
z.t
75
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
z.t
76
Alexandre Botcharov
Crédit Agricole
z.t
77
Cédric Vasseur
Cofidis
z.t
78
Andrea Moletta
Gerolsteiner
z.t
79
Grégory Rast
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
80
Vincenzo Nibali
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
81
Rubens Bertogliati
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
82
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
z.t
83
Andrea Peron (1)
Team CSC
z.t
84
Rolf Aldag
Team T-Mobile
z.t
85
Sylvain Chavanel
Cofidis
z.t
86
Paolo Valoti
Domina Vacanze
z.t
87
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
88
Roberto Laiseka Jaio
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
89
Cristian Moreni
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 9'03"
90
Daniele Nardello
Team T-Mobile
z.t
91
Valerio Agnoli
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
op 9'04"
Mirko Allegrini
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
DNF
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre - Caffita
DNF
Eric Baumann
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Francesco Bellotti
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Lorenzo Bernucci
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
David John Betts
Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie
DNF
Volodymyr Bileka
Discovery Channel
DNF
Olivier Bonnaire
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Alejandro Alberto Borrajo
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
DNF
Gabriele Bosisio
Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie
DNF
Janez Brajkovic
Krka - Adria Mobil
DNF
Davide Bramati
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Patrick Calcagni
Liquigas - Bianchi
DNF
Mirko Celestino
Domina Vacanze
DNF
Mathieu Claude
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Salvatore Commesso
Lampre - Caffita
DNF
Ivan Degasperi
Team LPR
DNF
Mickael Delage
Française des Jeux
DNF
Christophe Detilloux
Française des Jeux
DNF
David Etxebarria Alkorta
Liberty Seguros - Würth
DNF
Cadel Evans
Davitamon-Lotto
DNF
Kristjan Fajt
Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie
DNF
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
DNF
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Cristiano Frattini
Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie
DNF
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Enrico Gasparotto
Liquigas - Bianchi
DNF
Christian Gasperoni
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
DNF
Yohann Gène
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Arnaud Gérard
Française des Jeux
DNF
Anthony Geslin
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Bastiaan Giling
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Massimo Giunti
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
José Angel Gomez Marchanté
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
Gorka Gonzalez Larranaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Paride Grillo
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
DNF
Giuseppe Guerini
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Frédéric Guesdon
Française des Jeux
DNF
Ignacio Gutierrez Cataluña
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Bo Hamburger
Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
Team LPR
DNF
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Matej Jurco
Domina Vacanze
DNF
Mikhaylo Khalilov
Team LPR
DNF
Kim Kirchen
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Tomas Konecny
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
DNF
Eric Leblacher
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Björn Leukemans
Davitamon-Lotto
DNF
Ruben Lobato Elvira
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
Nicola Loda
Liquigas - Bianchi
DNF
David Lopez
DNF
Anton Luengo Celaya
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Daniele Masolino
Team LPR
DNF
Sergiy Matveyev
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
DNF
David McPartland
Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie
DNF
Guennadi Mikhailov
Discovery Channel
DNF
Devis Miorin
Liquigas - Bianchi
DNF
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
DNF
Manuele Mori
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
Massimiliano Mori
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
DNF
Giuseppe Muraglia
Team LPR
DNF
Luca Nardello
Team LPR
DNF
Isidro Nozal Vega
Liberty Seguros - Würth
DNF
Giuseppe Palumbo
Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
DNF
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Aketza Pena Iza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Kyrylo Pospyeyev
Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
DNF
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
DNF
Filippo Pozzato
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Mikel Pradera Rodriguez
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie
DNF
Franck Renier
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Mauro Santambrogio
Team LPR
DNF
Michele Scarponi
Liberty Seguros - Würth
DNF
Marco Serpellini
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Filippo Simeoni
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
DNF
Patrik Sinkewitz
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Sylwester Szmyd
Lampre - Caffita
DNF
Yannick Talabardon
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Pavel Tonkov
Team LPR
DNF
Guido Trenti
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Sascha Urweider
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Tadej Valjavec
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Discovery Channel
DNF
Christian Vandevelde
Team CSC
DNF
Wim Vansevenant
Davitamon-Lotto
DNF
Johan Vansummeren
Davitamon-Lotto
DNF
Thorwald Veneberg
Rabobank
DNF
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Liberty Seguros - Würth
DNF
Giovanni Visconti
Domina Vacanze
DNF
Thomas Voeckler
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Beat Zberg
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Joseba Zubeldia Agirre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
DNF
Danilo Di Luca
Liquigas - Bianchi
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares