En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro di Lombardia
Result
1
Mirko Celestino
Team Polti
6u21'50"
2
Danilo Di Luca
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
3
Eddy Mazzoleni
Saeco - Cannondale
z.t
4
Oscar Camenzind
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
op 2"
5
Dmitri Konyshev
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
6
Markus Zberg
Rabobank
op 11"
7
Marco Serpellini
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
8
Marco Velo
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
9
Paolo Bettini
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
10
Christophe Moreau
Festina - Lotus
z.t
11
Pascal Richard
Mobilvetta Design - Northwave
z.t
12
Rolf Sörensen
Rabobank
z.t
13
William Chann Mcrae
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
14
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
15
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
z.t
16
Andrei Zintchenko
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
z.t
17
Daniele Nardello
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
18
Mauro Gianetti
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
19
Pavel Tonkov
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
20
Santiago Blanco Gil
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
z.t
21
Marcello Siboni
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 26"
22
Andrea Noè
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
23
Felix Manuel Garcia Casas
Festina - Lotus
z.t
24
Gilberto Simoni
Ballan - Alessio
op 50"
25
Markus Zberg
Rabobank
z.t
26
Kurt Van De Wouwer
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
27
Jan Ullrich
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
28
Massimo Codol
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
29
Igor Pugaci
Saeco - Cannondale
z.t
30
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
31
Harald Morscher
Saeco - Cannondale
z.t
32
Pieter Vries
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
33
Gian Mario Ortenzi
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
34
Vladimir Duma
Navigare - Gaerne
op 4'18"
35
Jean-Cyril Robin
La Française des Jeux
op 4'40"
36
Gianluca Valoti
Team Polti
op 5'15"
37
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 7'21"
38
Andreas Klöden
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
39
Sebastien Demarbaix
Lotto - Mobistar
op 8'18"
40
Dario Frigo
Saeco - Cannondale
z.t
41
Valentino Fois
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
op 9'14"
42
Stefano Cattai
Team Polti
z.t
43
Alessandro Calzolari
Mobilvetta Design - Northwave
op 10'21"
44
Leandro Fioroni
Mobilvetta Design - Northwave
z.t
45
Roberto Conti
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
46
Grzegorz Gwiazdowski
Cofidis
z.t
47
Gianni Faresin
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
48
Andrei Kivilev
Festina - Lotus
z.t
49
David Delrieu
Casino
z.t
50
Cédric Vasseur
Crédit Agricole
z.t
51
Mario Aerts
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
52
Felice Puttini
Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria
z.t
53
Inigo Gonzalez de Heredia Aranzabal
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
z.t
54
Sergio Barbero
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
55
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
z.t
56
Emanuele Lupi
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
57
Jörg Jaksche
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares