En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro di Lombardia
Result
1
Pascal Richard
Ariostea
6u04'38"
2
Giorgio Furlan
Ariostea
z.t
3
Maximilian Sciandri
Motorola
op 7"
4
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
5
Charly Mottet
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
op 1'03"
6
Jesper Skibby
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
7
Piotr Ugrumov
Mecair - Ballan
z.t
8
Massimo Podenzana
Navigare - Blue Storm
z.t
9
Dmitri Konyshev
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
op 1'14"
10
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
op 1'19"
11
Maurizio Fondriest
Lampre - Polti
op 1'22"
12
Gilles Delion
Castorama
z.t
13
Beat Zberg
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
14
Laurent Dufaux
O.N.C.E.
z.t
15
Davide Rebellin
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
16
Luc Roosen
Lotto - Caloi
z.t
17
Stefano Zanini
Navigare - Blue Storm
z.t
18
Bo Hamburger
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
19
Giuseppe Guerini
Navigare - Blue Storm
z.t
20
Vladislav Bobrik
Mecair - Ballan
z.t
21
Gianni Faresin
ZG Mobili
z.t
22
Udo Bölts
Telekom
z.t
23
Marco Giovannetti
Eldor-Viner/Mapei-Viner
z.t
24
Robert Millar
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
25
Ivan Gotti
Gatorade
z.t
26
Sean Yates
Motorola
op 2'23"
27
Gianluca Tonetti
Eldor-Viner/Mapei-Viner
op 6'51"
28
Heinrich Trumheller
Castorama
z.t
29
Andy Hampsten
Motorola
op 9'50"
30
Ronan Pensec
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
31
Emmanuel Magnien
Castorama
op 10'04"
32
Erik Dekker
Wordperfect
z.t
33
Steve Larsen
Motorola
z.t
34
Sean Kelly
Festina
z.t
35
Fausto Dotti
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
36
Francesco Casagrande
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
37
Angelo Canzonieri
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
38
Andrea Peron (1)
Gatorade
z.t
39
Laurent Pillon
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
40
Maarten den Bakker
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
41
Laurent Bezault
GAN
z.t
42
Evgueni Berzin
Mecair - Ballan
z.t
43
Roberto Gusmeroli
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
44
Norman Alvis
Motorola
z.t
45
Bruno Thibout
Castorama
z.t
46
Bruno Cornillet
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
47
Michele Bartoli
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
48
Eddy Bouwmans
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
49
Jens Heppner
Telekom
z.t
50
Heinz Imboden
Mecair - Ballan
z.t
51
Andrea Noè
Eldor-Viner/Mapei-Viner
z.t
52
Stefano Giraldi
Amore & Vita - Galatron
z.t
53
Oscar Pellicioli
Gatorade
z.t
54
Raul Alcala Gallegos
Wordperfect
z.t
55
Jan Schur
Motorola
z.t
56
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
z.t
57
Felice Puttini
Mecair - Ballan
z.t
58
Dimitri Zhdanov
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
59
Christian Henn
Telekom
op 11'10"
60
Erik Zabel
Telekom
z.t
61
Brian Holm
Telekom
z.t
62
Dag Otto Lauritzen
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
63
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita
Ariostea
z.t
64
Mario Kummer
Telekom
z.t
65
Danny In't Ven
Collstrop-Assur Carpets
z.t
66
Stefano Cattai
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
67
Fabrizio Bontempi
Eldor-Viner/Mapei-Viner
z.t
68
Franco Ballerini
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
69
Angelo Citracca
Navigare - Blue Storm
z.t
70
Andrea Chiurato
Gatorade
z.t
71
Cristian Zanolini
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
72
Roberto Caruso
ZG Mobili
z.t
73
Peter Meinert Nielsen
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
74
Zenon Jaskula
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
75
Iñaki Aiarzagüena Urkidi
O.N.C.E.
z.t
76
José Maria Ahedo Toha
O.N.C.E.
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares