En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Tours Elite
Result
1
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
5u22'51"
2
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
3
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 1"
4
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 7"
5
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
6
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
8
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
9
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
10
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
12
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
z.t
13
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 10"
14
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 12"
15
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 14"
16
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 22"
17
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
18
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
op 28"
19
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
20
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
21
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
z.t
22
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
23
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
24
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
25
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
26
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 32"
27
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 45"
28
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
29
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
30
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
31
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
32
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
33
Kevin Le Cunff
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
34
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
35
Damien Touzé
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
36
Pierre Gouault
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
37
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
38
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
39
Brecht Dhaene
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
40
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
41
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
42
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
43
Emils Liepins
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
44
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
45
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Lionel Taminiaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
47
Piotr Havik
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
48
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
49
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
50
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
51
David Menut
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
52
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
53
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
54
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
55
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
57
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
58
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
59
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
60
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
61
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
62
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
z.t
63
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
64
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
65
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
66
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
67
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
68
Jeremy Lecroq
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
69
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 59"
70
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
71
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
op 1'07"
72
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 1'32"
73
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'36"
74
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
76
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
op 1'38"
77
Benjamin Thomas
Armee de Terre
op 2'06"
78
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
79
Romain Le Roux
Armee de Terre
z.t
80
Alan Riou
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
81
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
82
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 2'09"
83
Lasse Norman Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
op 2'20"
84
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
85
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'22"
86
Arjen Livyns
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
87
André Looij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
88
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
89
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
90
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
91
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
92
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
93
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
94
Bram Welten
BMC Racing Team
z.t
95
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
96
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
97
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
98
Romain Guillemois
Direct Energie
op 2'41"
99
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
z.t
100
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
101
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
102
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
103
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 4'13"
104
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 4'25"
105
Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
106
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
107
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
108
Léo Vincent
FDJ
z.t
109
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
110
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
111
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
112
Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
113
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
114
Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
115
Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
116
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
117
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
118
Dylan Kowalski
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
119
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
120
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
121
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
122
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
123
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
124
Marco Mathis
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
125
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
126
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
127
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
128
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
129
Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
130
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
131
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
132
Matthew Brammeier
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
133
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
z.t
134
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
135
Lawrence Naesen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
136
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
137
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
138
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
z.t
139
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
140
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
141
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
142
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
143
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
z.t
144
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 5'50"
145
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
146
Romain Feillu
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
147
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
148
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
149
Thibault Ferasse
Armee de Terre
z.t
150
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
z.t
151
Damien Gaudin
Armee de Terre
z.t
152
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
z.t
153
Nicolas Vereecken
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
154
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
z.t
155
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
156
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
157
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
158
Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
op 7'00"
159
Alo Jakin
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
160
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
161
Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
162
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 12'54"
163
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
164
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
165
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
166
Nicolas Prodhomme
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
167
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
op 19'34"
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNF
Clement Orceau
Direct Energie
DNF
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
DNF
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares