En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Tours
Result
1
Jacky Durand
Casino
5u45'14"
2
Mirko Gualdi
Team Polti
op 2"
3
Jaan Kirsipuu
Casino
op 31"
4
Stefano Zanini
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
5
Nicola Minali
Riso Scotti - MG
z.t
6
Max van Heeswijk
Rabobank
z.t
7
Alessandro Bertolini
Cofidis
z.t
8
Jo Planckaert
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
9
André Korff
Festina - Lotus
z.t
10
Jean-Patrick Nazon
La Française des Jeux
op 32"
11
Oscar Freire Gomez
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
12
François Simon
GAN
z.t
13
Andrei Kivilev
Festina - Lotus
z.t
14
Fabio Baldato
Riso Scotti - MG
z.t
15
Stefano Checchin
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
16
Adriano Baffi
Ballan
z.t
17
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
z.t
18
Fabien De Waele
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
19
Wilfried Peeters
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
20
Arvis Piziks
Team Home - Jack & Jones
z.t
21
Giancarlo Raimondi
Brescialat - Liquigas
z.t
22
Tom Steels
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
23
Moreno Di Biase
Riso Scotti - MG
z.t
24
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
25
Rolf Järmann
Casino
z.t
26
Mario Aerts
Lotto - Mobistar
op 33"
27
Pascal Lino
Big Mat-Auber 93
z.t
28
Ludo Dierckxsens
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
29
Marco Serpellini
Brescialat - Liquigas
z.t
30
Giovanni Lombardi
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
31
Silvio Martinello
Team Polti
z.t
32
Martin Hvastija
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
33
Mikael Holst Kyneb
Team Home - Jack & Jones
z.t
34
Biagio Conte
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
35
Roberto Sgambelluri
Brescialat - Liquigas
z.t
36
Luca Mazzanti
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
37
Udo Bölts
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
38
Guido Trenti
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
39
Nico Mattan
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
40
Mirko Rossato
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
41
Stefano Cattai
Ballan
z.t
42
Fabrice Gougot
Casino
z.t
43
Elio Aggiano
Vitalicio Seguros
op 34"
44
Pascal Richard
Casino
z.t
45
Vladimir Duma
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
46
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
z.t
47
Paolo Bettini
Asics - CGA
z.t
48
Laurent Brochard
Festina - Lotus
z.t
49
Henk Vogels
GAN
z.t
50
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
51
Pascal Chanteur
Casino
z.t
52
Emmanuel Magnien
La Française des Jeux
z.t
53
Jean-Cyril Robin
US Postal Service
op 35"
54
Roberto Petito
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
55
Chris Peers
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
56
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
z.t
57
Rolf Sörensen
Rabobank
z.t
58
Lance Armstrong
US Postal Service
z.t
59
Davide Rebellin
Team Polti
z.t
60
Lauri Aus
Casino
op 36"
61
Pascal Herve
Festina - Lotus
z.t
62
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
z.t
63
Piotr Ugrumov
Ballan
z.t
64
Bruno Cenghialta
Riso Scotti - MG
z.t
65
Daniele Nardello
Mapei - Bricobi
op 43"
66
Xavier Jan
La Française des Jeux
z.t
67
Rossano Brasi
Team Polti
op 44"
68
Luca Scinto
Asics - CGA
op 45"
69
Michele Bartoli
Asics - CGA
z.t
70
Grzegorz Gwiazdowski
Cofidis
op 1'24"
71
Wilfried Cretskens
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
op 1'28"
72
Peter Wuyts
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
73
Tom Stremersch
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
74
Christophe Bassons
Festina - Lotus
z.t
75
Stuart O'Grady
GAN
op 1'29"
76
Bert Dietz
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
77
Anthony Langella
GAN
z.t
78
Fabian Jeker
Festina - Lotus
z.t
79
Riccardo Faverio
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
op 1'30"
80
Zbigniew Spruch
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
81
Alberto Elli
Casino
z.t
82
Frédéric Guesdon
La Française des Jeux
op 1'31"
83
Viatcheslav Ekimov
US Postal Service
z.t
84
Alexei Sivakov
Big Mat-Auber 93
z.t
85
Salvatore Commesso
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
op 1'33"
86
Paolo Valoti
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
87
Jerome Delbove
Cofidis
op 2'00"
88
Massimiliano Napolitano
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 2'07"
89
Kurt Van Lancker
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
90
Frédéric Gabriel
Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
z.t
91
Magnus Backstedt
GAN
z.t
92
Jay Sweet
Big Mat-Auber 93
z.t
93
Erwin Thijs
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
94
Stive Vermaut
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
95
Francisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
96
Alessandro Baronti
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
97
Charles Guilbert
Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
z.t
98
Carlos Da Cruz
Big Mat-Auber 93
z.t
99
David Tani
Asics - CGA
z.t
100
Marco Artunghi
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
101
Davide Casarotto
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
102
Riccardo Ferrari
Riso Scotti - MG
z.t
103
Roland Meier
Cofidis
z.t
104
Bobby Julich
Cofidis
z.t
105
Michael Rich
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
106
Cristian Salvato
Team Polti
z.t
107
Marco Bellini
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
108
Wim Feys
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
109
Kurt Van De Wouwer
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
110
Cédric Vasseur
GAN
z.t
111
Marc Strange Jacobsen
Team Home - Jack & Jones
z.t
112
Niklas Axelsson
Scrigno - Gaerne
op 2'09"
113
Fabio Roscioli
Asics - CGA
z.t
114
Samuele Schiavina
Asics - CGA
z.t
115
Giacomo Battistel
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
116
Andreas Klöden
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
117
Jens Voigt
GAN
z.t
118
Daniele Contrini
Brescialat - Liquigas
z.t
119
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
120
Vitali Kokorine
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
op 2'10"
121
Jesper Skibby
Team Home - Jack & Jones
z.t
122
Wladimir Belli
Festina - Lotus
z.t
123
Oscar Pellicioli
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
124
Marco Fincato
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
125
Christian Vandevelde
US Postal Service
op 4'31"
126
Bradley McGee
La Française des Jeux
z.t
127
Amilcare Tronca
Ballan
op 4'32"
128
Enrico Cassani
Team Polti
z.t
129
Gabriele Missaglia
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
130
Francisco Benitez Esbri
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
131
Andrea Ferrigato
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
132
Sergio Barbero
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 4'33"
133
Andrea Peron (1)
La Française des Jeux
z.t
134
Mariano Piccoli
Brescialat - Liquigas
z.t
135
Enrico Bonetti
Asics - CGA
z.t
136
Rodolfo Ongarato
Ballan
z.t
137
Nicola Loda
Ballan
op 4'34"
138
Jan Schaffrath
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
139
Laurent Pillon
Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
op 5'40"
140
Marc Lotz
Rabobank
z.t
141
Vjatjeslav Djavanian
Big Mat-Auber 93
z.t
142
Stéphane Cueff
Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
op 5'41"
143
Jérôme Bernard
Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
z.t
144
Guillaume Auger
Big Mat-Auber 93
op 5'42"
145
Juris Silovs
Team Home - Jack & Jones
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares