En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Tours
Result
1
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
5u23'44"
2
Maximilian Sciandri
La Française des Jeux
op 1"
3
Henk Vogels
GAN
op 4"
4
Claudio Camin
Brescialat - Oyster
z.t
5
Jan Svorada
Mapei - GB
z.t
6
Mirko Rossato
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
7
Biagio Conte
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
8
Aart Vierhouten
Rabobank
z.t
9
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
z.t
10
Luca Gelfi
Brescialat - Oyster
z.t
11
José-Luis Rodriguez Garcia
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
12
Davide Casarotto
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
13
Lars Michaelsen
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
14
Michele Bartoli
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
15
Silvio Martinello
Saeco - Estro
z.t
16
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - GB
z.t
17
Davide Rebellin
La Française des Jeux
z.t
18
Sven Teutenberg
US Postal Service
z.t
19
Peter Van Petegem
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
20
Jaan Kirsipuu
Casino - C'est votre équipe
z.t
21
Alessandro Petacchi
Scrigno - Gaerne
op 3"
22
Frédéric Guesdon
La Française des Jeux
z.t
23
Emmanuel Magnien
Festina - Lotus
z.t
24
Gilles Bouvard
Festina - Lotus
z.t
25
Ruben Galvan Manchon
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
26
Scott Sunderland(1)
GAN
z.t
27
Mauro Gianetti
La Française des Jeux
z.t
28
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
z.t
29
Bruno Thibout
Cofidis
z.t
30
Samuele Schiavina
Asics - CGA
z.t
31
Jacky Durand
Casino - C'est votre équipe
z.t
32
Marco Bellini
Asics - CGA
z.t
33
Max van Heeswijk
Rabobank
z.t
34
Blaise Chauvière
Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
z.t
35
Stephane Barthe
Casino - C'est votre équipe
z.t
36
Laurent Roux
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
37
Pascal Chanteur
Casino - C'est votre équipe
z.t
38
Jo Planckaert
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
39
Peter Farazijn
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
40
Gianluca Bortolami
Festina - Lotus
z.t
41
Christophe Moreau
Festina - Lotus
z.t
42
Nicolas Jalabert
Cofidis
z.t
43
Laurent Brochard
Festina - Lotus
z.t
44
Piotr Ugrumov
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
45
Cédric Vasseur
GAN
z.t
46
Sauro Gallorini
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
47
Jörg Jaksche
Team Polti
z.t
48
Nicola Minali
Batik - Del Monte
z.t
49
Claudio Chiappucci
Asics - CGA
z.t
50
Xavier Jan
La Française des Jeux
z.t
51
Felice Puttini
Refin - Mobilvetta
z.t
52
Axel Merckx
Team Polti
z.t
53
Maurizio Fondriest
Cofidis
z.t
54
Herminio Diaz Zabala
O.N.C.E.
z.t
55
Gianni Faresin
Mapei - GB
z.t
56
Tobias Steinhauser
Refin - Mobilvetta
z.t
57
Sergueï Ivanov
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
58
Alessandro Baronti
Asics - CGA
z.t
59
Francis Moreau
Cofidis
z.t
60
Melchor Mauri Prat
O.N.C.E.
z.t
61
Danny Nelissen
Rabobank
z.t
62
Richard Virenque
Festina - Lotus
z.t
63
Udo Bölts
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
64
Giorgio Furlan
Saeco - Estro
z.t
65
Josué Barrigon Otero
O.N.C.E.
z.t
66
Bjarne Riis
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
67
Luca Scinto
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
68
Mariano Piccoli
Brescialat - Oyster
op 17"
69
Franco Ballerini
Mapei - GB
op 19"
70
Fabio Baldato
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 32"
71
Lauri Aus
Casino - C'est votre équipe
op 37"
72
Alessio Di Basco
Saeco - Estro
op 41"
73
Mario Kummer
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 52"
74
Fabio Sacchi
Team Polti
z.t
75
Carlos Da Cruz
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
76
Francisque Teyssier
GAN
op 54"
77
Johan Verstrepen
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
78
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
z.t
79
Eddy Mazzoleni
Saeco - Estro
z.t
80
Kurt Van De Wouwer
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
81
Dmitri Konyshev
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
op 56"
82
Marco Serpellini
Brescialat - Oyster
z.t
83
Mauro Bettin
Refin - Mobilvetta
z.t
84
Evgueni Berzin
Batik - Del Monte
op 1'07"
85
Tyler Hamilton
US Postal Service
op 1'24"
86
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
87
Giovanni Fidanza
Saeco - Estro
z.t
88
Gérard Rué
GAN
op 2'03"
89
Marco Milesi
Brescialat - Oyster
z.t
90
Wim Feys
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
91
Servais Knaven
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
92
Stefano Cattai
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
93
Ermanno Brignoli
Batik - Del Monte
op 3'02"
94
Bruno Cenghialta
Batik - Del Monte
z.t
95
Andrea Brognara
Batik - Del Monte
z.t
96
Alessandro Spezialetti
Batik - Del Monte
z.t
97
Bert Dietz
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
98
Alberto Leanizbarrutia Abaunza
O.N.C.E.
z.t
99
Marek Lesniewski
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
100
Marty Jemison
US Postal Service
z.t
101
Andrea Peron (1)
La Française des Jeux
z.t
102
Peter Meinert Nielsen
US Postal Service
z.t
103
Gordon Fraser
Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
z.t
104
Maurizio Molinari
Asics - CGA
z.t
105
Marc Wauters
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
106
Wilfried Peeters
Mapei - GB
z.t
107
Carlo Bomans
Mapei - GB
z.t
108
Alberto Volpi
Batik - Del Monte
z.t
109
Christopher Horner
La Française des Jeux
z.t
110
Geert Van Bondt
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
111
Michael Andersson
TVM - Farm Frites
op 4'39"
112
Alexei Sivakov
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
113
Laurent Pillon
Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
op 5'17"
114
Frédéric Bessy
Casino - C'est votre équipe
z.t
115
Damien Nazon
La Française des Jeux
z.t
116
Steffen Wesemann
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
117
Laurent Madouas
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
118
Kai Hundertmarck
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
119
Steve Rover
Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
op 6'47"
120
Pascal Herve
Festina - Lotus
op 6'49"
121
Mirko Celestino
Team Polti
op 7'07"
122
Daniele Contrini
Brescialat - Oyster
z.t
123
Ludwig Willems
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
124
Fabien De Waele
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
op 8'24"
125
Gabriele Balducci
Refin - Mobilvetta
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares