En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Blois - Chaville (Paris-Tours)
Result
1
Ludo Peeters
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
5u27'25"
2
Adrie van der Poel
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
3
Jan Raas
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 28"
4
Greg LeMond
Renault - Elf
z.t
5
Silvano Contini
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
6
Jean-Marie Wampers
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
7
Stephen Roche
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 3'54"
8
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 4'01"
9
Sean Kelly
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
10
Luc Colijn
Fangio - Tonissteiner - OM Trucks
z.t
11
Leo van Vliet
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
12
Eric McKenzie
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
13
Frank Hoste
Europ-Decor - Dries
z.t
14
Dag Erik Pedersen
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
15
Yvon Bertin
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
16
Hennie Kuiper
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
17
Gilbert Glaus
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
18
Martial Gayant
Renault - Elf
z.t
19
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
20
Ludo De Keulenaer
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
21
Etienne De Wilde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
22
Kim Andersen
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
23
René Martens
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
24
Joop Zoetemelk
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
25
Moreno Argentin
Sammontana - Campagnolo
z.t
26
Vincent Barteau
Renault - Elf
z.t
27
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
28
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 4'08"
29
Jesper Worre
Sammontana - Campagnolo
op 4'51"
30
Laurent Fignon
Renault - Elf
z.t
31
Cees Priem
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
32
Marc Dierickx
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
33
Tommy Prim
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
34
Nico Emonds
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
op 15'22"
35
Eric Staes
Europ-Decor - Dries
z.t
36
Claudio Corti
Sammontana - Campagnolo
op 16'51"
37
Henri Manders
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
38
Tulio Bertacco
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
39
Philippe Saude
Renault - Elf
z.t
40
Wim Van Eynde
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
41
Theo de Rooy
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
42
Gianni Zola
Sammontana - Campagnolo
z.t
43
Jan Bogaert
Europ-Decor - Dries
z.t
44
Fiorenzo Favero
Sammontana - Campagnolo
z.t
45
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
op 21'28"
46
Charly Mottet
Renault - Elf
z.t
47
Hubert Seiz
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
48
Ronan Onghena
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
49
Régis Clère
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
50
Christian Corre
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 25'11"
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares