En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Tours
Result
1
Joop Zoetemelk
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
5u48'58"
2
Johan De Muynck
Brooklyn
z.t
3
Hennie Kuiper
Ti-Raleigh
z.t
4
Roger De Vlaeminck
Brooklyn
op 1'01"
5
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
6
Willy Teirlinck
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
7
Fons van Katwijk
Carpenter - Zeepcentrale - Splendor
op 1'05"
8
Cees Priem
Frisol - Thirion - Gazelle
z.t
9
Rudy Pevenage
Ijsboerke - Colnago
z.t
10
Jan van Katwijk
Carpenter - Zeepcentrale - Splendor
z.t
11
Wilfried Wesemael
Frisol - Thirion - Gazelle
z.t
12
Frans Van Looy
Maes Pils - Mini-Flat
z.t
13
Eric Leman
Carpenter - Zeepcentrale - Splendor
z.t
14
Jean-François Pescheux
F.F.C.
z.t
15
Gerben Karstens
Ti-Raleigh
z.t
16
Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
17
Raymond Poulidor
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
18
Marc Renier
Ijsboerke - Colnago
z.t
19
Barry Hoban
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
20
André Mollet
Maes Pils - Mini-Flat
z.t
21
Jos Jacobs
Ijsboerke - Colnago
z.t
22
Gregor Braun
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
23
Freddy Maertens
Flandria - Velda - Latina
z.t
24
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
25
Marcel Tinazzi
Flandria - Velda - Latina
z.t
26
Eric Jaques
Maes Pils - Mini-Flat
z.t
27
Robert Alban
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
28
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Velda - Latina
z.t
29
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
30
Benny Schepmans
Frisol - Thirion - Gazelle
z.t
31
Ottavio Crepaldi
Brooklyn
z.t
32
José De Cauwer
Ti-Raleigh
z.t
33
André Chalmel
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
34
René Bittinger
Flandria - Velda - Latina
z.t
35
Jean-Pierre Loth
Lejeune - BP
op 1'25"
36
Christian Poirier
Lejeune - BP
z.t
37
Ronny Bossant
Brooklyn
z.t
38
Eddy Merckx
Fiat France
z.t
39
Henk Lubberding
Ti-Raleigh
z.t
40
Michel Le Denmat
Lejeune - BP
z.t
41
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
42
Gery Verlinden
Ijsboerke - Colnago
z.t
43
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
44
Ghislain Van Landeghem
Maes Pils - Mini-Flat
z.t
45
Ludo Peeters
Ijsboerke - Colnago
z.t
46
Hubert Arbes
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
47
Bernard Hinault
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
48
Roland Berland
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
49
Antoine Gutierrez
Lejeune - BP
z.t
50
Pierre Bazzo
Lejeune - BP
z.t
51
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
52
Ronald De Witte
Brooklyn
z.t
53
Walter Godefroot
Ijsboerke - Colnago
z.t
54
Dietrich Thurau
Ti-Raleigh
z.t
55
Jean Chassang
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
56
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti-Raleigh
z.t
57
Gilbert Chaumaz
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
58
Bernard Vallet
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 4'47"
59
Attilio Rota
Brooklyn
z.t
60
Hubert Mathis
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
61
Regis Delepine
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
62
Bernard Quilfen
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
63
Gérard Simonnot
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
64
Dirk Wayenberg
Ijsboerke - Colnago
z.t
65
Christian Seznec
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
66
Paul Huygelen
Maes Pils - Mini-Flat
z.t
67
Ronald Bouckaert
Frisol - Thirion - Gazelle
z.t
68
Patrick Cluzaud
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
69
Frank Hoste
Ijsboerke - Colnago
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares