En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Tours
Result
1
Rik Van Linden
Rokado - de Gribaldy
6u17'10"
2
Roger De Vlaeminck
Brooklyn
z.t
3
Frans Verbeeck
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
4
Eric Leman
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
5
Jacky Mourioux
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
6
Eddy Merckx
Molteni
z.t
7
Walter Godefroot
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
8
Herman Van Springel
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
9
Michel Pollentier
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
10
Willy De Geest
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
11
Jean-Jacques Fussien
BIC
z.t
12
Jan van Katwijk
Ijsboerke - Bertin
z.t
13
Arthur Van De Vijver
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
14
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
15
Jean-Luc Molineris
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
16
Aldo Parecchini
Molteni
z.t
17
Guy Sibille
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
18
Gérard Besnard
Sonolor
z.t
18
Joseph Bruyere
Molteni
z.t
18
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
18
Robert Mintkiewicz
Sonolor
z.t
18
René Pijnen
BIC
z.t
18
Walter Planckaert
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
18
Eddy Reyniers
Ijsboerke - Bertin
z.t
18
Willy Teirlinck
Sonolor
z.t
18
Frans Van Looy
Novy - Romy Pils - Total
z.t
18
Ludo Van Staeyen
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
28
Joop Zoetemelk
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
29
Adriano Passuello
Brooklyn
z.t
30
Hennie Kuiper
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
31
Luc D'Hondt
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
32
Frans Mintjens
Molteni
z.t
33
Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
34
Ludo Delcroix
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
35
Raymond Poulidor
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
36
Roger Swerts
Molteni
z.t
37
José Vanackere
Novy - Romy Pils - Total
z.t
38
Jean-Claude Meunier
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
39
Lucien De Brauwere
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
40
Louis Verreydt
Ijsboerke - Bertin
z.t
41
Maurice Le Guilloux
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
42
Jos Huysmans
Molteni
op 17"
43
Enzo Mattioda
Gitane - Frigecreme
op 20"
44
Englebert Opdebeeck
Watney - Maes Pils
op 25"
45
Marcel Omloop
Watney - Maes Pils
op 38"
46
Roger Verschaeve
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
op 56"
47
André Dierickx
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
op 4'59"
48
Aimé Delaere
Novy - Romy Pils - Total
z.t
49
Jean-Pierre Genet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
50
Pierre Tosi
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
51
Domingo Perurena
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
52
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
53
Serge Lapebie
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
54
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
55
Attilio Rota
Brooklyn
z.t
56
René Dillen
Sonolor
z.t
57
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
58
Willy Abbeloos
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
59
Claude Tollet
Sonolor
op 9'22"
60
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
61
Emile Bodart
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
62
Eddy Verstraeten
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
63
Jean Vanderstappen
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
64
Alain Vasseur
BIC
op 12'17"
65
Ronny Van De Vijver
Ijsboerke - Bertin
op 15'00"
66
Dirk Baert
Novy - Romy Pils - Total
z.t
67
Carlos Melero Garcia
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
68
Michel Pitard
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
69
Bernard Bourguignon
Ijsboerke - Bertin
op 22'20"
70
Gerard Godier
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares